ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10191.90440.00%440.00%220.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Imperatriz110020+23W---110020000000
+2 ABC110020+23W---110020000000
+3 Sampaio Corrêa110020+23W---000000110020
+4 Santa Cruz101022+01X---101022000000
5 Treze101022+01X---000000101022
6 Ferroviário101011+01X---000000101011
7 Botafogo-PB101011+01X---101011000000
8 Náutico100102-20L---000000100102
--9 Confiança100102-20L---100102000000
--10 Globo100102-20L---000000100102

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Volta Redonda110030+33W---110030000000
+2 Remo110010+13W---110010000000
+3 Paysandu110010+13W---000000110010
+4 São José-RS101011+01X---000000101011
5 Tombense101011+01X---101011000000
6 Juventude101000+01O---000000101000
7 Luverdense101000+01O---101000000000
8 Ypiranga100101-10L---100101000000
--9 Boa Esporte100101-10L---000000100101
--10 Atlético Acreano100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
1+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze)
+1CLEITON Cortes (Sampaio Corrêa)
+1EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário)
+1VALDENIR Barretos (Imperatriz)
+1NANDO (Botafogo-PB)
+1RODRIGO Rodrigues (ABC)
+1EDSON Guilherme (Tombense)
+1ANDERSON Soares (ABC)
+1DANIEL dos Santos BARROS (Imperatriz)
+1Luiz MACHADO (São José-RS)
+1ALEX SANDRO de Oliveira (Remo)
+1SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa)
+1GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Santa Cruz)
+1LUCIANO Francisco (Volta Redonda)
+1VINÍCIUS LEITE Silva (Paysandu)
+1NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 1p)
+1NETO COSTA (Santa Cruz)
+1GIL (Treze)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2019
1Remo1-0Boa Esporte

62Alex Sandro
1Ypiranga0-1Paysandu


62Vinícius Leite
1Volta Redonda3-0Atlético Acreano

58Luciano
83(og)João Marcus
88(p)Núbio Flávio
1Tombense1-1São José-RS

33Edson
83Machado
1Imperatriz2-0Globo

25Daniel Barros
81Valdenir
Sunday, 28 April 2019
1ABC2-0Náutico

25Anderson
60Rodrigo
1Confiança0-2Sampaio Corrêa


38Salatiel

90Cleiton
1Botafogo-PB1-1Ferroviário

30Nando
41Edson Cariús
1Luverdense0-0Juventude
Monday, 29 April 2019
1Santa Cruz2-2Treze

84Neto Costa
5Gil
90Guilherme Queiroz
23Eduardo