ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
892132.394247.19%3134.83%1617.98%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ferroviário96121610+619LWWW440093521277
+2+1Santa Cruz94411614+216WXWW5320117412157
+3+1Botafogo-PB84311411+315WWLW5320116311135
+4+2Confiança9423109+114WWLW531163411246
5-3Sampaio Corrêa94231113-214LWLL421154521269
6+1Imperatriz93241513+211WLWL5221734103810
7-2Náutico8323109+111LWXX311165521244
8=Globo92341214-29XXLX421185502349
--9=Treze91351318-56LLLW4112445023914
--10=ABC9126915-65XLLL5113811401314

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Juventude9432107+315LWLW431071512236
+2=Remo943296+315LLWX531152412144
+3=São José-RS9351129+314XWWX431061504168
+4=Paysandu934255+013WOXX412122522133
5+1Ypiranga9333107+312WLOW521263412144
6+1Tombense93331010+012WLWX523085410325
7-2Volta Redonda9243119+210XLLL522184402235
8=Boa Esporte9234711-49LWLX422052501429
--9+1Luverdense916276+19WOOX513163403113
--10-1Atlético Acreano9144617-117LWXL4130655014012

Top Scorers
7
EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
+1PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
5+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 1p)
+2FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

NEGUEBA (Globo)
+2MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
4+1LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)

CAXITO (Ferroviário)
+2JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)
+1JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
3
WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico, 1p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)

BRUNO ALVES de Souza (Juventude)

GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Thursday, 20 June 2019
9Ypiranga4-1Juventude

43(p)Reinaldo
15Eltinho
74João Vítor
77Marcinho
82Jackson
Friday, 21 June 2019
9ABC1-1Globo

7Jefinho
25(og)Adrián
Saturday, 22 June 2019
9Santa Cruz1-0Náutico

64Pipico
9Tombense3-1Boa Esporte

31Cássio
29Abner
53Judivan
73(p)Judivan
Sunday, 23 June 2019
9Remo0-1Paysandu


74Anderson Uchôa
9Confiança1-0Ferroviário

68Renan
9Volta Redonda2-2São José-RS

43Heitor
31Cláudio Maradona
66Wandinho
63Luiz Eduardo
9Luverdense4-0Atlético Acreano

3Gabriel
33Luiz Eduardo
35Juninho Tardelli
58Gabriel
Monday, 24 June 2019
9Botafogo-PB4-2Treze

15Willian Goiano
37Silva
52Rogerio
75(p)Eduardo
72Felipe Alves
81(p)Felipe Alves
9Imperatriz3-0Sampaio Corrêa

22(p)Matheus Lima
50Vitor Xavier
65Matheus Lima