ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1703762.217544.12%6035.29%3520.59%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Sampaio Corrêa179442218+431XLWW852111594231113
+2=Náutico179352117+430WWLW8521159941468
+3+1Imperatriz177462622+425OWLW953112482151418
+4-1Confiança177462020+025LXLL95221278224813
5+2Santa Cruz176742324-125WXWO953117138143611
6=Ferroviário177371918+124OLLL84131079324911
7-2Botafogo-PB176652420+424LWWL943215108233910
8+1Treze175392025-518WWLW841310691261019
--9-1Globo174491925-616LLWL84221399027616
--10=ABC173681722-515XLWO92341214813458

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Juventude177732013+728XWWX85301339243710
+2+3Paysandu176921710+727WWXX825184944196
+3+3Remo176831813+526WOLW943296825197
+4-2Ypiranga176741710+725LWWX9423115825165
5-1Volta Redonda176742015+525XOLW9441137823378
6-3São José-RS1751022115+625LXXX85301229072913
7=Tombense175571620-420WLWX93421211821549
8=Boa Esporte174851618-220WXOX83501169135512
--9=Luverdense1711061116-513LLOL915377805349
--10=Atlético Acreano171511935-268LLLL81437119018224

Top Scorers
8
NEGUEBA (Globo)
7
EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 1p)

EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)

FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)

MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
6
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)
+1JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)
5+1TOMÁS Almino BASTOS (Paysandu)

THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
4
CAXITO (Ferroviário)

JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)
+1NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)
+1Francisco RONEY (Sampaio Corrêa)

MANOEL Cristiano (Imperatriz, 1p)

BRENO Henrique (Juventude)

GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Thursday, 15 August 2019
17Luverdense1-3Paysandu

49Tozin
17Caíque

47Tomás Bastos

63Nicolás
Saturday, 17 August 2019
17ABC1-1Sampaio Corrêa

67Jefinho
61Roney
17Remo2-0São José-RS

58Zotti
67(p)Neto Baiano
17Botafogo-PB0-1Náutico


65Álvaro
17Tombense3-2Atlético Acreano

17Cássio
30Matheus Damasceno
47(p)Rubens
79Diogo
69Rubens
17Imperatriz0-0Ferroviário
Sunday, 18 August 2019
17Santa Cruz2-1Globo

16Elias Carioca
90Cláudio Murici
84Charles
17Ypiranga0-1Boa Esporte


61Raphael Luz
17Confiança0-1Treze


77(og)Thallyson
Monday, 19 August 2019
17Volta Redonda2-2Juventude

55Luis Gustavo
71Sidimar
87Bruno Barra
85Carlos Henrique