ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
791822.303544.30%2936.71%1518.99%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ferroviário8611169+719WWWL440093421176
+2+3Sampaio Corrêa84221110+114WLLW421154421166
+3-1Santa Cruz83411514+113XWWW4220107412157
+4-1Botafogo-PB7331109+112WLWW422074311135
5-1Náutico7322108+211WXXW311165421143
6+1Confiança832399+011WLWX421153411246
7-1Imperatriz82241213-18LWLL4121434103810
8=Globo82241113-28XLXW421185401338
--9=Treze81341114-36LLWL4112444022710
--10=ABC8116814-64LLLL4103710401314

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Juventude843193+615WLWX431071412122
+2-1Remo843195+415LWXW431051412144
+3=São José-RS8341107+313WWXX431061403146
+4+3Paysandu824245-110OXXL412122412123
5-1Volta Redonda823397+29LLLX421162402235
6-1Ypiranga823366+09LOWL411222412144
7-1Tombense823379-29LWXW413054410325
8=Boa Esporte823368-29WLXW422052401316
--9+1Atlético Acreano8143613-77WXLL413065401308
--10-1Luverdense806236-36OOXX403123403113

Top Scorers
7+1EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
6+2PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
5+1NEGUEBA (Globo)
4
EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze)

CAXITO (Ferroviário)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
3
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)

WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico, 1p)

JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
+1MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 1p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)

BRUNO ALVES de Souza (Juventude)
+1GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Friday, 14 June 2019
8Juventude1-0Volta Redonda

52Rafael
Saturday, 15 June 2019
8Paysandu0-0Luverdense
8São José-RS1-0Remo

72Dudu Mandai
8Sampaio Corrêa1-0ABC

12Eloir
8Ferroviário2-1Imperatriz

25Edson Cariús
89(p)Matheus Lima
90Juninho
Sunday, 16 June 2019
8Treze1-3Confiança

76(og)Thiago Ennes
16Rafael Silva

22(og)Thiaguinho

39Éverton
8Boa Esporte2-1Ypiranga

75Chiquinho Alagoano
10Marcinho
88Gustavo
8Atlético Acreano2-1Tombense

75Diogo
17Judivan
80Vinicius Baiano
Monday, 17 June 2019
8Globo3-3Santa Cruz

31Bambam
53Dudu
72Negueba
85Pipico
78Bambam
90Pipico