ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603532.207245.00%5735.63%3119.38%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Sampaio Corrêa169342117+430LWWW852111584131012
+2=Náutico168352017+327WLWW8521159831458
+3=Confiança167452019+125XLLW85211268224813
+4+1Imperatriz167362622+424WLWL852112482151418
5+1Botafogo-PB166642419+524WWLX84311598233910
6-2Ferroviário167271918+123LLLL84131078314911
7=Santa Cruz165742123-222XWOL843115128143611
8=Globo164481823-516LWLW84221398026514
--9+1Treze164391925-615WLWL84131068026919
--10-1ABC163581621-514LWOX82241113813458

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Juventude167631811+727WWXL8530133823358
+2+2Ypiranga16673179+825WWXX8422114825165
+3-1São José-RS1651012113+825XXXW85301228071911
+4-1Volta Redonda166641813+524OLWO8431115823378
5+1Paysandu16592149+524WXXO825184834165
6-1Remo165831613+323OLWX833276825197
7=Tombense164571318-517LWXO824299821549
8=Boa Esporte163851518-317XOXW83501168035412
--9=Luverdense1611051013-313LOLO815264805349
--10=Atlético Acreano161510732-258LLLL81437118017021

Top Scorers
8
NEGUEBA (Globo)
7+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 1p)

EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
+2FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)

MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
6
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)
5
JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)
+1SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
4
CAXITO (Ferroviário)

JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)
+2TOMÁS Almino BASTOS (Paysandu)

MANOEL Cristiano (Imperatriz, 1p)
+1BRENO Henrique (Juventude)
+1GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Thursday, 8 August 2019
16Juventude2-0Tombense

83Breno
85Dalberto
Friday, 9 August 2019
16Volta Redonda0-0Remo
Saturday, 10 August 2019
16Paysandu4-0Atlético Acreano

4Hygor
6Tomás Bastos
10Hygor
61Tomás Bastos
16Globo0-3Botafogo-PB


46Felipe Alves

53Felipe Alves

90Neílson
16Imperatriz1-0ABC

65Rayllan
Sunday, 11 August 2019
16Confiança1-1Santa Cruz

12Anderson
20Charles
16Treze2-0Ferroviário

49Eduardo
57Adriano
16Boa Esporte2-2São José-RS

1Gustavo
63Rafa
29Denis
75Crystopher Ribeiro
16Luverdense0-1Ypiranga


3Marco Antônio
Monday, 12 August 2019
16Náutico2-1Sampaio Corrêa

43Josa
27Salatiel
55(p)Roa Jiménez