ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992322.344545.45%3737.37%1717.17%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ferroviário106221610+620OLWW541093521277
+2+1Botafogo-PB94411411+316OWWL5320116412135
+3-1Santa Cruz104421616+016LWXW5320117512259
+4=Confiança104331110+115XWWL531163512257
5=Sampaio Corrêa104331214-215XLWL522165521269
6=Imperatriz103341614+212XWLW5221735113911
7=Náutico93331110+112XLWX412176521244
8=Globo102441315-210XXXL522196502349
--9=Treze102351518-39WLLL5212645023914
--10=ABC101361016-66XXLL5113811502325

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Juventude10532127+518WLWL541091512236
+2+1São José-RS10451149+517WXWW541081504168
+3-1Remo10442118+316XLLW531152513166
+4=Paysandu1035255+014OWOX513122522133
5+2Volta Redonda103431310+313WXLL522184512256
6-1Ypiranga10343107+313OWLO521263513144
7-1Tombense103341012-212LWLW523085510427
8=Boa Esporte10244913-410XLWL523074501429
--9=Luverdense1016378-19LWOO513163503215
--10=Atlético Acreano10145719-127LLWX5131775014012

Top Scorers
7
EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
6+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 1p)
5+1LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)

FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

NEGUEBA (Globo)

MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
4
CAXITO (Ferroviário)

JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)

JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
+1NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
3
WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico, 1p)
+1THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)

BRUNO ALVES de Souza (Juventude)

GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Friday, 28 June 2019
10Paysandu0-0Ypiranga
Saturday, 29 June 2019
10Náutico1-1ABC

31Thiago
59Ivan
10São José-RS2-0Tombense

27Rafa
62Luiz Eduardo
10Treze2-0Santa Cruz

38Vanger
87Eduardo
10Boa Esporte2-2Remo

24Pedrinho Botelho
7Fredson
83Tsunami
65Alex Sandro
10Globo1-1Imperatriz

90Jean Natal
61Manoel
Sunday, 30 June 2019
10Sampaio Corrêa1-1Confiança

58(og)Amaral
36Luan
10Ferroviário0-0Botafogo-PB
10Atlético Acreano1-2Volta Redonda

27Douglas
79Núbio Flávio

82Luan
Monday, 1 July 2019
10Juventude2-0Luverdense

9Rafael
90Dalberto