ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1152622.275144.35%4236.52%2219.13%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ferroviário117221810+823WOLW541093631297
+2=Confiança126331512+321WWXW641184622278
+3=Sampaio Corrêa115331415-118WXLW5221656312810
+4=Botafogo-PB114431615+116LLOW6321128512247
5=Santa Cruz114431618-216LLWX6321119512259
6+1Imperatriz114341814+415WXWL6321935113911
7-1Náutico114341313+015LWXL522197621346
8=Globo112451417-310LXXX5221966024511
--9+1Treze112361520-59LWLL5212646024916
--10-1ABC122371318-59LWXX72141113502325

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Juventude12552138+520XOWL6420102613236
+2+4Volta Redonda125431610+619WWWX632194622276
+3-1São José-RS12471149+519OOWX642081605168
+4-1Remo124621310+318XOXL733174513166
5-1Paysandu1246276+118XWOW513122733154
6-1Ypiranga12453127+517OWOW631283614144
7=Tombense123361015-512LLLW723288510427
8+1Luverdense12183910-111XOLW614163604237
--9-1Boa Esporte11245914-510LXLW5230746015210
--10=Atlético Acreano11146721-147LLLW5131776015014

Top Scorers
7
EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
6
EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze, 1p)

NEGUEBA (Globo)
5
LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)
+1JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

MATHEUS LIMA Nascimento (Imperatriz, 2p)
4
CAXITO (Ferroviário)

JUDIVAN Flor (Tombense, 1p)

THIAGO Fernandes (Náutico)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
3+2ÉVERTON Amador (Confiança)
+1MARCÃO (Remo)

WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico, 1p)

MARCINHO (Ypiranga)
+1BRENO Henrique (Juventude)

BRUNO ALVES de Souza (Juventude)

GUSTAVO Henrique (Boa Esporte)
Results
Sunday, 7 July 2019
11Volta Redonda1-0Boa Esporte

52Allan
Monday, 8 July 2019
11Imperatriz2-0Náutico

56Manoel
90Rayllan
Thursday, 11 July 2019
12Tombense0-2Volta Redonda


56Marcus Índio

90Bruno Barra
Friday, 12 July 2019
12ABC1-2Confiança

7Jefinho
28Éverton

72Éverton
Saturday, 13 July 2019
12Juventude1-1Paysandu

78Breno
30Nicolás
12Remo2-2Luverdense

76Marcão
7Anderson Ligeiro
90Eduardo Ramos
9Fábio Kauê
12São José-RS0-0Ypiranga