ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40751.871435.00%1845.00%820.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ferroviário431061+510WWWX220040211021
+2=Sampaio Corrêa422074+38XWXW101011321063
+3+2Náutico420255+06WLWL210143210112
+4+5Botafogo-PB413054+16WXXX202022211032
5-1Imperatriz412166+05OXLW312042100124
6-3ABC411233+04LLOW210132201101
7=Confiança411214-34OWLL210112201102
8-2Globo410324-23LLWL210121200203
--9-1Treze403145-13LXOX201101202044
--10=Santa Cruz403169-33XXLX202055201114

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Volta Redonda422061+58OWXW321050101011
+2+2Juventude422041+38WWXO211031211010
+3-1Remo422031+28OWXW211010211021
+4-1Paysandu421121+17OLWW210111211010
5=Ypiranga412132+15OWXL210121202011
6=São José-RS412155+05XLWX110020302135
7+1Atlético Acreano403136-33XOXL202033201103
8+1Tombense402225-32XLLX202022200203
--9-2Boa Esporte402214-32LOXL202011200203
--10=Luverdense402214-32XLLO201101201113

Top Scorers
3+2SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 1p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
2+1EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário)

CAXITO (Ferroviário)

WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico)
+1ULISSES Alves (Sampaio Corrêa)

PAULINHO (Ypiranga)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
4Santa Cruz3-3Sampaio Corrêa

5Everton
9(p)Salatiel
16Misael
45Salatiel
77William
82Ulisses
4Treze0-1Náutico


19Matheus Carvalho
4Tombense1-1Luverdense

49Vander
47Moisés
4Imperatriz0-0Confiança
Sunday, 19 May 2019
4Juventude2-0Boa Esporte

22Rodríguez
52Bruno Alves
4ABC1-2Botafogo-PB

75Hélio Paraíba
87Dico

90Kelvin
4Volta Redonda0-0Paysandu
4Atlético Acreano2-2São José-RS

12Polaco
32Luiz Eduardo
78Stênio
88Karl
Monday, 20 May 2019
4Remo0-0Ypiranga
4Ferroviário1-0Globo

81Edson Cariús