ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501002.002040.00%2142.00%918.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Sampaio Corrêa5320105+511WXWX211042321063
+2-1Ferroviário531174+310LWWW220040311134
+3+1Botafogo-PB523075+29WWXX312043211032
+4-1Náutico521266+07XWLW210143311123
5+3Globo520355+06WLLW320152200203
6+4Santa Cruz5131810-26WXXL312076201114
7-2Imperatriz512278-15LOXL312042200236
8-1Confiança512225-35XOWL311123201102
--9-3ABC511345-14LLLO210132301213
--10-1Treze503258-33LLXO201101302157

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Remo532051+411WOWX321030211021
+2-1Volta Redonda523072+59XOWX321050202022
+3-1Juventude523052+39XWWX211031312021
+4=Paysandu521223-17LOLW210111311112
5+1São José-RS513166+06XXLW211031302135
6-1Ypiranga512233+05LOWX310222202011
7+2Boa Esporte512234-15WLOX312031200203
8=Tombense512235-25WXLL202022310213
--9+1Luverdense503225-33XXLL302112201113
--10-3Atlético Acreano503238-53LXOX202033301205

Top Scorers
4+1SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
3+1EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário)
+2FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
2+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze)
+1CLEITON Cortes (Sampaio Corrêa)
+1LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)

CAXITO (Ferroviário)
+1MISAEL Silva (Santa Cruz)

WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico)
+1BRUNINHO (Confiança)

ULISSES Alves (Sampaio Corrêa)

PAULINHO (Ypiranga)
+1PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
5Santa Cruz2-1ABC

76(p)Pipico
72Jefinho
90Misael
5São José-RS1-1Juventude

76Luiz Eduardo
82Breno
5Confiança1-1Náutico

67Bruninho
60Luiz Henrique
Sunday, 26 May 2019
5Remo2-0Atlético Acreano

17Marcão
27Gustavo Ramos
5Ypiranga0-1Tombense


64Judivan
5Sampaio Corrêa3-1Ferroviário

29Cleiton
43Edson Cariús
77(p)Salatiel
84Welder
5Botafogo-PB2-1Imperatriz

39Felipe Alves
90Diogo
57(p)Felipe Alves
5Boa Esporte2-0Paysandu

75Gustavo
80(og)Victor
5Luverdense1-1Volta Redonda

11Giovani
90(p)João Carlos
5Globo3-1Treze

58Glaubinho
25Eduardo
82Galiardo
89Negueba