ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701602.282941.43%2738.57%1420.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ferroviário7511148+616WWLW330072421176
+2+1Santa Cruz73311211+112WWWX4220107311124
+3+1Botafogo-PB7331109+112WLWW422074311135
+4+1Náutico7322108+211WXXW311165421143
5-3Sampaio Corrêa73221010+011LLWX311144421166
6+3Imperatriz72231111+08WLLO412143310278
7-1Confiança722368-28LWXO421153301215
8-1Globo7214810-27LXWL320152401338
--9-1Treze71331011-16LWLL3111314022710
--10=ABC7115813-54LLLL4103710301213

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Remo743094+515WXWO431051312043
+2-1Juventude733183+512LWXW321061412122
+3+3São José-RS724197+210WXXX321051403146
+4-1Volta Redonda723296+39LLXO421162302134
5-1Ypiranga723254+19OWLO411222312032
6+2Tombense723267-19WXWX413054310213
7-2Paysandu723245-19XXLO311122412123
8-1Boa Esporte713347-36LXWL312031401316
--9=Luverdense705236-35OXXX403123302113
--10=Atlético Acreano7043412-84XLLX303044401308

Top Scorers
6
EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário, 2p)
4+2EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze)
+2CAXITO (Ferroviário)

SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa, 2p)
+2PIPICO (Santa Cruz, 2p)
+1NEGUEBA (Globo)
3+1LUIZ EDUARDO Azevedo (São José-RS)
+1WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico, 1p)
+2JEFINHO (ABC, 1p)

FELIPE ALVES de Lima (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)

BRUNO ALVES de Souza (Juventude)
Results
Saturday, 8 June 2019
7ABC2-4Imperatriz

19Jefinho
7Lucas Silva
82(p)Jefinho
45Renan Dutra

57Matheus Lima

90Matheus Lima
7Remo2-1Volta Redonda

33Marcão
85Heitor
89Gustavo Ramos
7São José-RS2-0Boa Esporte

6Luiz Eduardo
67Matheusinho
7Tombense1-0Juventude

68Rodrigo
7Atlético Acreano1-1Paysandu

29Joel
37Vinícius Leite
Sunday, 9 June 2019
7Santa Cruz3-1Confiança

4Victor Carroll
77Pingo
30Pipico
87Pipico
7Ypiranga0-0Luverdense
7Botafogo-PB3-1Globo

4Fred
83Negueba
15Clayton
32Clayton
Monday, 10 June 2019
7Sampaio Corrêa0-2Náutico


27(p)Wallace Pernambucano

52Thiago
7Ferroviário3-2Treze

45Caxito
1Eduardo
46Caxito
84Eduardo
72Luis Fernando