ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20412.04945.00%945.00%210.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+5Ferroviário211041+34WX--110030101011
+2+1Sampaio Corrêa211031+24XW--101011110020
+3-1ABC211020+24OW--110020101000
+4-3Imperatriz210144+03LW--110020100124
5+3Náutico210144+03WL--110042100102
6+4Globo210122+03WL--110020100102
7-2Treze202022+02OX--101000101022
8-1Botafogo-PB202022+02XX--101011101011
--9-5Santa Cruz201125-31LX--101022100103
--10-1Confiança200204-40LL--100102100102

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Paysandu220020+26WW--110010110010
+2-1Volta Redonda211041+34XW--110030101011
+3+1São José-RS211031+24WX--110020101011
+4-2Remo211021+14XW--110010101011
5+1Juventude202011+02XO--101011101000
6+2Ypiranga201112-11XL--100101101011
7+2Boa Esporte201112-11XL--101011100101
8-3Tombense201112-11LX--101011100101
--9-2Luverdense201102-21LO--101000100102
--10=Atlético Acreano201114-31XL--101011100103

Top Scorers
2+2WALLACE PERNAMBUCANO (Náutico)
+1NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
2Juventude1-1Remo

33John Lennon
16Fredson
2Náutico4-2Imperatriz

17André Krobel
63Diego Valderrama
39Roa Jiménez
75Renan Dutra
55Wallace Pernambucano
65Wallace Pernambucano
2São José-RS2-0Luverdense

64Cláudio Maradona
86Rafa
2Sampaio Corrêa1-1Botafogo-PB

2Ulisses
35(p)Fabio
2Globo2-0Confiança

32Lauder Perez
59Chiclete
Sunday, 5 May 2019
2Treze0-0ABC
2Ferroviário3-0Santa Cruz

18Leânderson
44Léo Jaime
54Caxito
2Boa Esporte1-1Volta Redonda

84Anderson
38(p)Núbio Flávio
2Atlético Acreano1-1Ypiranga

5Marquinhos
45Joãozinho
Monday, 6 May 2019
2Paysandu1-0Tombense

49Nicolás