ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
662423.662639.39%1421.21%2639.39%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg119204710+3729XWWX66003165320164
2=LASK11821258+1726WWWX52211266600132
3=Wolfsberger AC117222811+1723XWXW6411195531196
4=SK Rapid Wien116322314+921XWXW62221295410115
5=SK Sturm Graz115241611+517XLWX6312105521266
6=TSV Hartberg114342123-215WLXL52128762221316
7=FK Austria113351622-612XWLW52125761231115
8=SV Mattersburg113171632-1610LLWX61148155203817
9=WSG Tirol112361321-89LLXL51135106123811
10+2Admira112271229-178WWLX5113596114720
11-1SCR Altach112181730-137LLLL621314135005317
--12-1SKN St.Pölten11146831-237XLLX50235166123315

Top Scorers
11
Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)

Shon WEISSMAN (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)
9+1Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria)

Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
8
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 1p)
+1Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
7+1Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg, 2p)
6
Anderson NIANGBO (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
5
HWANG Hee-chan (FC Salzburg, 1p)
+2SINAN Bakis (Admira)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 2p)
+1Mergim BERISHA (SCR Altach, 2p)
4+2Thomas GOIGINGER (LASK)
+1Marko RAGUZ (LASK)

Masaya OKUGAWA (FC Salzburg)

Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz)
3
Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)
+1Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Takumi MINAMINO (FC Salzburg)
+1Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)

ANDRÉ Ramalho (FC Salzburg)
+2Reinhold RANFTL (LASK)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
11SK Sturm Graz1-1FC Salzburg

17Ljubic
73Koïta
11LASK7-2SV Mattersburg

10Trauner
6Gruber
24Goiginger
34Malic
37Ranftl
64Raguz
70Goiginger
74Ranftl
79Tetteh
11SCR Altach1-4Admira

48(p)Berisha
11Hjulmand

21Sinan

45Sinan

83Hoffer
Sunday, 20 October 2019
11SK Rapid Wien1-1Wolfsberger AC

31Fountas
64Leitgeb
11SKN St.Pölten2-2FK Austria

59Pak
5Monschein
87(p)Gartler
67Turgeman
11WSG Tirol0-1TSV Hartberg


61Rep