ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444943.435034.72%3725.69%5739.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg2416628226+5630WWWL1210114714126513512
2=Wolfsberger AC2412665531+2423XWXW125433018127232513
3+1SK Rapid Wien2412755128+2323WLXW125432414127322714
4-1LASK12417435425+2922XLWW126332817121110268
5=TSV Hartberg2495103857-1917LWLL125342024124261833
6=SK Sturm Graz2495103834+416LLLX124261717125342117
7=FK Austria2461173537-216XWOX125431814121741723
8=SCR Altach2475123646-1014XXLW124352223123271423
9+1SV Mattersburg2464142953-2413WXLL121381126125161827
10-1SKN St.Pölten2449112755-2812XWOL121561331123451424
11+1WSG Tirol2455142756-2910XLWX122281030123361726
--12-1Admira2447132246-249LLWX12237818122461428
1LASK (-12)

Top Scorers
23
Shon WEISSMAN (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)
21+3Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
16
Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)
15
Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria)
+1Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
12
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 3p)
11
SINAN Bakis (Admira)
10+1Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg, 2p)

João KLAUSS (LASK, 1p)
8
HWANG Hee-chan (FC Salzburg, 1p)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 2p)

Masaya OKUGAWA (FC Salzburg)
7+1Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 2p)

Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Mergim BERISHA (FC Salzburg, 2p)
+1Stefan SCHWAB (SK Rapid Wien, 2p)

Anderson NIANGBO (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
6
Kiril DESPODOV (SK Sturm Graz)
+1Dominik FRIESER (LASK)

Husein BALIC (LASK)

Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
+1Samuel TETTEH (LASK)
Results
Saturday, 6 June 2020
24SKN St.Pölten1-1FK Austria

74Ljubicic
3Sarkaria
24SCR Altach1-1WSG Tirol

80Zwischenbrugger
51Petsos
24Admira0-2SV Mattersburg


17Gruber

39(og)Scherzer
Sunday, 7 June 2020
24SK Rapid Wien4-0SK Sturm Graz

25Arase
28Arase
71(p)Schwab
78Fountas
24TSV Hartberg0-6FC Salzburg


4Daka

8Mwepu

11Daka

40Koïta

46Daka

90Okafor
24Wolfsberger AC3-3LASK

58Dieng
35Frieser
72Liendl
56Trauner
89Novak
90Tetteh