ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
843003.573339.29%1517.86%3642.86%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg1412205612+4438WWWX77003487520224
2=LASK141121298+2135WWWW74211567700142
3=Wolfsberger AC148333416+1827LWXX842221106411136
4=SK Rapid Wien147342818+1024WLLX722312107511168
5+1SK Sturm Graz147252316+723WLWX841313106312106
6-1TSV Hartberg146352627-121LWWW631211883231519
7=FK Austria144372028-815WLLX731391171241117
8+3SKN St.Pölten143471436-2213WWLX712410217223415
9-1WSG Tirol143381732-1512LLWL611451482241218
10-1SCR Altach1431102134-1310LWLL821514176105717
11-1SV Mattersburg1431101840-2210LLLL711581872051022
--12=Admira142391433-199LLXW61145108125923

Top Scorers
15+3Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)
12
Shon WEISSMAN (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)

Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
10
Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria)
9
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 1p)
8
Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
7
SINAN Bakis (Admira)

Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg, 2p)
6
Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 2p)

Anderson NIANGBO (Wolfsberger AC)

Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
5
HWANG Hee-chan (FC Salzburg, 1p)

Mergim BERISHA (SCR Altach, 2p)
+2Kiril DESPODOV (SK Sturm Graz)
+1Thomas GOIGINGER (LASK)

Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
4
Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Marko RAGUZ (LASK)

Masaya OKUGAWA (FC Salzburg)

Reinhold RANFTL (LASK)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
14SK Sturm Graz3-1TSV Hartberg

56Röcher
74Luckeneder
83Despodov
90Despodov
14SKN St.Pölten5-1WSG Tirol

1Balic
33Pranter
9Balic
22Pak
58(p)Luxbacher
85Pak
14SCR Altach0-3SK Rapid Wien


11(p)Schwab

12Murg

35Arase
Sunday, 10 November 2019
14FK Austria2-1SV Mattersburg

14Grünwald
77Bürger
51Ebner
14LASK1-0Admira

31Goiginger
14Wolfsberger AC0-3FC Salzburg


4Håland

77Håland

88Håland