ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
903163.513437.78%1820.00%3842.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg1512305814+4439XWWW871036107520224
2=LASK151221318+2338WWWW74211568800162
3=Wolfsberger AC159333817+2130WLWX842221107511177
4=SK Rapid Wien157442919+1025XWLL823313117511168
5=SK Sturm Graz157352417+724XWLW841313107322117
6=TSV Hartberg157352828+024WLWW741213983231519
7=FK Austria154472028-816OWLL731391181341117
8=SKN St.Pölten153571638-2214XWWL712410218233617
9=Wattens153391734-1712LLLW711551682241218
10=SCR Altach1531112236-1410LLWL821514177106819
11+1Admira152491433-1910OLLX71245108125923
--12-1SV Mattersburg1531111944-2510LLLL811692272051022

Top Scorers
15
Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)
14+2Shon WEISSMAN (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)
12
Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
10
Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria)
9
Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 1p)
8
Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
7
SINAN Bakis (Admira)
+1Anderson NIANGBO (Wolfsberger AC)

Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg, 2p)
6
Zlatko DEDIĆ (Wattens, 2p)

Sekou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
5
HWANG Hee-chan (FC Salzburg, 1p)

Thomas GOIGINGER (LASK)
+1Masaya OKUGAWA (FC Salzburg)

Mergim BERISHA (SCR Altach, 2p)

Kiril DESPODOV (SK Sturm Graz)

Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
4+1Takumi MINAMINO (FC Salzburg)

Marko RAGUZ (LASK)
+1Husein BALIC (SKN St.Pölten)

Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Reinhold RANFTL (LASK)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
15FC Salzburg2-2SKN St.Pölten

13Minamino
43(p)Luxbacher
33Okugawa
60Balic
15Wattens0-2LASK


79Michorl

90Tetteh
15SV Mattersburg1-4Wolfsberger AC

87Kuen
24Weissman

34Niangbo

58Weissman

76Wernitznig
Sunday, 24 November 2019
15SK Rapid Wien1-1SK Sturm Graz

29Dibon
54Huspek
15TSV Hartberg2-1SCR Altach

41Lienhart
6Karic
59Nimaga
15Admira0-0FK Austria