ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782803.582937.18%1519.23%3443.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg1311205312+4135WWXW77003486420194
2=LASK131021288+2032WWWW63211467700142
3=Wolfsberger AC138323413+2127WXXW74212176411136
4=SK Rapid Wien136342518+721LLXW722312106411138
5+1TSV Hartberg136342524+121WWWL631211873221416
6-1SK Sturm Graz136252015+520LWXL73131096312106
7=FK Austria133371827-912LLXW621371071241117
8=WSG Tirol133371627-1112LWLL611451472231113
9+2SCR Altach133192131-1010WLLL721414146105717
10-1SV Mattersburg133191738-2110LLLL71158186204920
11+1SKN St.Pölten13247935-2610WLXL60245207223415
--12-2Admira132381432-189LXWW61145107124922

Top Scorers
12
Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)
+1Shon WEISSMAN (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)
+3Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
10
Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria)
9+1Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 1p)
8
Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
7
SINAN Bakis (Admira)

Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg, 2p)
6
Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 2p)

Anderson NIANGBO (Wolfsberger AC)

Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
5
HWANG Hee-chan (FC Salzburg, 1p)

Mergim BERISHA (SCR Altach, 2p)

Bekim BALAJ (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
4
Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Thomas GOIGINGER (LASK)

Marko RAGUZ (LASK)

Masaya OKUGAWA (FC Salzburg)
+1Reinhold RANFTL (LASK)
3
Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)

João KLAUSS (LASK)

Kiril DESPODOV (SK Sturm Graz)
+1Manfred FISCHER (SCR Altach)

Takumi MINAMINO (FC Salzburg)

Jodel DOSSOU (TSV Hartberg)

Alon TURGEMAN (FK Austria)

Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)

Mateo BARAĆ (SK Rapid Wien)
+1Christian GEBAUER (SCR Altach)

ANDRÉ Ramalho (FC Salzburg)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
13SK Rapid Wien0-1SKN St.Pölten


73Balic
13SK Sturm Graz0-4Wolfsberger AC


20Novak

29Schmid

43Weissman

70Wernitznig
13SV Mattersburg0-3FC Salzburg


34Daka

41Daka

90Daka
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13LASK2-0FK Austria

7Ranftl
64Filipovic
13WSG Tirol0-4SCR Altach


40Gebauer

69Fischer

87Sam

90Maak
13Admira0-1TSV Hartberg


55Tadic