ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12363.00541.67%433.33%325.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1FC Salzburg220072+56WW--110041110031
2+6SKN St.Pölten211050+54WO--101000110050
3-2SK Rapid Wien211052+34XW--110041101011
4=LASK211021+14XW--110010101011
5-2SV Ried210144+03LW--110032100112
6+5Wolfsberger AC210133+03WL--100113110020
7+3FK Austria210122+03WL--110021100101
8-1SK Sturm Graz202011+02XO--101011101000
9=WSG Tirol201134-11XL--101011100123
10-5TSV Hartberg201113-21LX--100102101011
11-5SCR Altach201125-31LX--101011100114
--12=Admira200219-80LL--100105100114

Top Scorers
2+2Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria, 2p)
+1Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)

Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
+1Dario VIZINGER (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
+2Alexander SCHMIDT (SKN St.Pölten)
1+1Nikolai BADEN FREDERIKSEN (WSG Tirol)
+1Matthäus TAFERNER (Wolfsberger AC)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 1p)
+1Yusuf DEMIR (SK Rapid Wien)
+1Rasmus KRISTENSEN (FC Salzburg)

Andreas GRUBER (LASK)

Daniel NUSSBAUMER (SCR Altach)

Marco HAUSJELL (Admira)

Valentin GRUBECK (SV Ried)

Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg)
+1Dominik SZOBOSZLAI (FC Salzburg, 1p)
+1Johannes TARTAROTTI (SCR Altach)
+1Dor HUGY (SKN St.Pölten)
+1Marko RAGUZ (LASK, 1p)
+1Jon GORENC STANKOVIČ (SK Sturm Graz)
+1Marcel TANZMAYR (SKN St.Pölten)

Thomas MURG (SK Rapid Wien)

David SCHNEGG (WSG Tirol)

Marco GRÜLL (SV Ried, 1p)

Julian WIESSMEIER (SV Ried, 1p)
+1LUAN Leite (SKN St.Pölten)

Koya KITAGAWA (SK Rapid Wien)
Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
2FC Salzburg4-1SCR Altach

35(p)Szoboszlai
33Tartarotti
40Daka
47Koïta
63Kristensen
2SK Sturm Graz1-1SK Rapid Wien

52Gorenc Stankovič
68Demir
2WSG Tirol1-1LASK

5Baden Frederiksen
39(p)Raguz
Sunday, 20 September 2020
2FK Austria2-1SV Ried

37(p)Monschein
89(og)Jarjué
65(p)Monschein
2TSV Hartberg0-2Wolfsberger AC


55Taferner

60Vizinger
2Admira0-5SKN St.Pölten


3Tanzmayr

16Schmidt

29Schmidt

40Luan

69Hugy