ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24823.411041.67%625.00%833.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg4400174+1312WWWW2200112220062
2=SK Rapid Wien4310103+710WWXW220071211032
3+1SKN St.Pölten4211104+67WLWO201112220092
4+2FK Austria421164+27WXWL211043210121
5-2LASK421155+07LWXW220041201114
6+1SK Sturm Graz413062+46WXXO211051202011
7-2WSG Tirol411256-14LWXL201113210143
8+4Admira4112612-64WXLL210136201136
9-1SV Ried4103610-43LLLW210145200225
10-1Wolfsberger AC4103610-43LLWL200237210133
11-1TSV Hartberg4022311-82LXLX201113201128
--12-1SCR Altach4013211-91LLLX201113200218

Top Scorers
5+2Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
4+2Dor HUGY (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)
+1Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
+2Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
3
Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria, 2p)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 1p)
2+2Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Ivan LJUBIC (SK Sturm Graz)
+1Ercan KARA (SK Rapid Wien, 1p)

Mergim BERISHA (FC Salzburg)
+1Maximilian BREUNIG (Admira)

Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg)

Marko RAGUZ (LASK, 2p)

Dario VIZINGER (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Thomas MURG (SK Rapid Wien)
+1Marco GRÜLL (SV Ried, 2p)

Julian WIESSMEIER (SV Ried, 1p)

Alexander SCHMIDT (SKN St.Pölten)
Results
Saturday, 3 October 2020
4WSG Tirol0-2FK Austria


46Wimmer

75Sarkaria
4Admira3-1SV Ried

5Breunig
49(p)Grüll
23(p)Kerschbaum
66Tomić
4Wolfsberger AC2-4SKN St.Pölten

15Joveljić
11(p)Hugy
48Joveljić
22Hugy

37Grozurek

90Halper
Sunday, 4 October 2020
4FC Salzburg7-1TSV Hartberg

15Onguéné
84Rakowitz
26Vallci
47Koïta
70Daka
79Daka
88(p)Okafor
90Koïta
4SK Rapid Wien3-0LASK

7Murg
22Fountas
90Kara
4SK Sturm Graz4-0SCR Altach

9Ljubic
17Friesenbichler
41Kiteishvili
54Jantscher