ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
301053.501240.00%723.33%1136.67%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg5500194+1515WWWW2200112330082
2=SK Rapid Wien5410146+813WWWX220071321075
3+2LASK531195+410WLWX330081201114
4+2SK Sturm Graz523082+69WWXX211051312031
5-2SKN St.Pölten5212108+27LWLW201112320196
6-2FK Austria521266+07LWXW311145210121
7=WSG Tirol512267-15XLWX302124210143
8+4SCR Altach5113613-74WLLL311155200218
9-1Admira5113816-84LWXL2101363012510
10=Wolfsberger AC5104914-53LLLW3003611210133
11-2SV Ried5104612-63LLLL310247200225
--12-1TSV Hartberg5032412-83XLXL201113302139

Top Scorers
6+1Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
4+2Ercan KARA (SK Rapid Wien, 2p)

Dor HUGY (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)

Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)

Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
3+1Ivan LJUBIC (SK Sturm Graz)

Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria, 2p)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 1p)
+1Mergim BERISHA (FC Salzburg)
2
Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Andreas GRUBER (LASK)
+1Daniel NUSSBAUMER (SCR Altach)

Maximilian BREUNIG (Admira)

Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg)
+1Dominik BAUMGARTNER (Wolfsberger AC)
+1Roman KERSCHBAUM (Admira, 1p)

Marko RAGUZ (LASK, 2p)

Dario VIZINGER (Wolfsberger AC)

Thomas MURG (SK Rapid Wien)

Marco GRÜLL (SV Ried, 2p)

Julian WIESSMEIER (SV Ried, 1p)

Alexander SCHMIDT (SKN St.Pölten)
+1Koya KITAGAWA (SK Rapid Wien)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
5FK Austria0-2FC Salzburg


62Berisha

90Daka
5SV Ried0-2SK Sturm Graz


10Hierländer

78Ljubic
5SCR Altach4-2Admira

10Maderner
35(og)Zwischenbrugger
28Nussbaumer
54Kerschbaum
68Casar
88Stefel
Sunday, 25 October 2020
5LASK4-0SKN St.Pölten

34Gruber
46Ranftl
56Grgic
87Goiginger
5WSG Tirol1-1TSV Hartberg

29Yeboah
74Rep
5Wolfsberger AC3-4SK Rapid Wien

47Baumgartner
25Schick
52(og)Grahovac
35Kitagawa
67Dieng
76Kara

90(p)Kara