ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802673.333948.75%2025.00%2126.25%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11FC Pinzgau Saalfelden10802237+1624WLWW65011324301105
21Austria Salzburg10721296+2323LXWX44001926321104
3Reichenau/Union105321412+218XWWX632184421168
4VfB Hohenems104422315+816LXXW42208262221513
52SPG Silz/Mötz105143024+616WWLW651027124004312
62SC Imst104421513+216WXXX5311118513145
72FC Kufstein104331210+215XWXW430162613268
82SK Bischofshofen104152014+613LXLW5311125510489
91SCR Altach[A]103431815+313WLXL5230137511358
102TSV St.Johann104151622-613WWWL53111395104313
112SC Schwaz103341114-312LWXX5221745113410
122SC Röthis103341319-612WXLX4121766213613
132SV Wals-Grünau102531116-511OLXX5113511514065
141Dornbirner SV102441214-210OXXL613277411257
15Wolfurt101271226-145LLXL61144114013815
16Rot-Weiss Rankweil10109840-323LLLL40042136105627

Top Scorers
10+1VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 3p)
8+1Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)
7
Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg)
+1Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])
+1Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
+2Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
6
Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)

Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
5
Jakob PFAHL (Dornbirner SV)
+1JOÃO PEDRO Maciel (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
4
Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)

Matthias THEINER (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
+1Florian ELLMER (TSV St.Johann)

Sebastian OBERKOFLER (TSV St.Johann)

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union)
+2Stefan LORENZ (SC Imst, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 September 2023
10TSV St.Johann2-1VfB Hohenems

82Yurttas
48(p)Valdir
84Ellmer
10SCR Altach[A]1-0Austria Salzburg

19Horak
10Wolfurt0-3SC Röthis


30Domig

79Domig

90Fontain
10Dornbirner SV0-0SV Wals-Grünau
10SC Imst4-1Rot-Weiss Rankweil

12Hamzic
15Flatz
67Kofler
71(p)Lorenz
90+2Lorenz
10SPG Silz/Mötz5-1SC Schwaz

1Augustin
87Danzl
16Augustin
25Holzknecht
32Rossetti
89Peintner
Sunday, 1 October 2023
10Reichenau/Union1-1FC Kufstein

48Binder
84Lauf
10FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2-1SK Bischofshofen

60João Pedro
44Begovic
90+4Tandari