ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2006963.4810753.50%4221.00%5125.50%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Salzburg2517447028+4255WLWW1311114614126332414
2VfB Hohenems2514745829+2949WWLW13931339125432520
3FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2513484229+1343LLLX12912258134361721
41Reichenau/Union2512764626+2043WLXW12732266135442020
51SCR Altach[A]2512674533+1242LWWX127413016135261517
61SV Wals-Grünau2511774038+240XWWL137242218124531820
71SC Imst2510965550+539LXLW127413123133552427
8SK Bischofshofen25123105438+1639WWXL138323417124082021
9SC Schwaz2510694035+536WWWL13841309122281026
10FC Kufstein2584132641-1528LWWX136071518122461123
11TSV St. Johann2568113447-1326LWXX12552251913139928
12SC Röthis2568113042-1226LXXL133641616123271426
13Wolfurt2563163266-3421WLLW1242612191321102047
142Rot-Weiss Rankweil2551193182-5116WLLL134092236121110946
15SPG Silz/Mötz25131116752+1540LLWW12101142191330102533
162Dornbirner SV2536162660-3415XLLL122371228131391432

Top Scorers
20
VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
17+2Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
16+2Rene PRANTL (SC Imst, 1p)
15
Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)

Petrit NIKA (SV Wals-Grünau, 1p)
+1Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
13
Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen, 1p)
12
Damian MAKSIMOVIC (SCR Altach[A], 2p)
11
Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
+1Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)
10+1Thomas BALDAUF (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

Johannes ZOTTL (Austria Salzburg)
9
Pierre NAGLER (VfB Hohenems, 2p)

Can ALAK (SPG Silz/Mötz, 1p)

Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
8
Florian BINDER (Reichenau/Union)

Riccardo HOLZKNECHT (SPG Silz/Mötz)

Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union, 1p)

Gašper KORITNIK (Wolfurt)
7
Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)

JOÃO PEDRO Maciel (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden, 1p)
+1Matthias FLATZ (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

Fabian KRAXNER (Reichenau/Union)
+1Alexander SCHWAIGHOFER (Austria Salzburg)
+1Julian MAIR (SC Röthis, 1p)

Christopher NAGEL (Dornbirner SV, 2p)
+1Stefan LORENZ (SC Imst, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 9 May 2024
25SK Bischofshofen2-0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

43Kircher
77Shehu
Friday, 10 May 2024
25SC Schwaz3-2SPG Silz/Mötz

15Heel
46Augustin
70Neurauter
50Augustin
75Rieser
Saturday, 11 May 2024
25VfB Hohenems3-1TSV St. Johann

3Gassner
35(p)Beran
66Mihajlovic
77Quiroz
25FC Kufstein1-2Reichenau/Union

74Hager
43Hubmann

45+2Singer
25Austria Salzburg4-2SCR Altach[A]

21Fötschl
47Danso Djana
82Schwaighofer
69Yalcin
87Sorda
90+4Zia
25SV Wals-Grünau1-1Dornbirner SV

49Ruf
79(p)Mathis
Sunday, 12 May 2024
25Rot-Weiss Rankweil6-5SC Imst

4Grabher
6Lorenz
57Beiter
60Prantl
65Wölbitsch
62Demir
68Flatz
66Matalík
74Baldauf
85(p)Prantl
88Erkan
25SC Röthis2-3Wolfurt

60Rexhaj
12Bösch
90+1(p)Mair
32(p)Bösch

71Fleischhacker