ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882933.324652.27%2022.73%2225.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Austria Salzburg11821327+2526WLXW55002236321104
21FC Pinzgau Saalfelden11803239+1424LWLW65011325302107
31VfB Hohenems115422715+1219WLXX532012262221513
43FC Kufstein115331411+318WXWX540183613268
52Reichenau/Union115331413+118LXWW632184521269
62SK Bischofshofen115152417+716WLXL6411168510489
72SPG Silz/Mötz115153328+516LWWL651027125005616
82SC Imst114431517-216LWXX5311118613249
92SC Schwaz114341214-215WLWX6321845113410
102SC Röthis114341419-515WWXL5221866213613
112SV Wals-Grünau113531316-314WOLX6213711514065
123SCR Altach[A]113441816+213LWLX5230137611459
133TSV St.Johann114161725-813LWWW53111396105416
14Dornbirner SV112451316-310LOXX613277511369
15Wolfurt112271527-128WLLX611441151131116
16Rot-Weiss Rankweil111010943-343LLLL50053166105627

Top Scorers
13+3VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
8+1Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 1p)

Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)
+1Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
7+1Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)

Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
+1Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
6+2Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)
5
Jakob PFAHL (Dornbirner SV)

JOÃO PEDRO Maciel (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
4
Matthias THEINER (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
+1Christopher NAGEL (Dornbirner SV)

Florian ELLMER (TSV St.Johann)
+1Khery HAMKA (SK Bischofshofen)

Sebastian OBERKOFLER (TSV St.Johann)

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union)

Stefan LORENZ (SC Imst, 1p)
Results
Friday, 6 October 2023
11FC Kufstein2-1Dornbirner SV

32Hofmann
46Nagel
90+1Hofmann
Saturday, 7 October 2023
11VfB Hohenems4-0SC Imst

17Bacic
22Valdir
81Valdir
90+3(p)Valdir
11Austria Salzburg3-1TSV St.Johann

29Fötschl
8Illmer
54Zottl
89(p)Sorda
11SV Wals-Grünau2-0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

31Scheibenhofer
41Scheibenhofer
11SK Bischofshofen4-3SPG Silz/Mötz

17Kuksenko
33Yildirim
48Khalil
83Kausl
62Chatzipirpiridis
90+1Augustin
64Hamka
Sunday, 8 October 2023
11Rot-Weiss Rankweil1-3Wolfurt

72Bechter
5Zehrer

38Koritnik

41Bajraktar
11SC Schwaz1-0SCR Altach[A]

90Neurauter
11SC Röthis1-0Reichenau/Union

59(p)Domig