ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043483.345653.85%2322.12%2524.04%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Salzburg13931389+2930WXWL66002637331126
2FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1310032710+1730WWLW76011526402128
3VfB Hohenems136523319+1423XWWL633015573221814
41SPG Silz/Mötz137153728+922WWLW761028126105916
51Reichenau/Union136432216+622XWLX74211346222912
64SK Bischofshofen136162723+419WLWL751117861051015
71SC Schwaz135351818+018LWWL74211466114412
8SC Imst134631820-218XXLW632113107142510
92FC Kufstein135351416-218LLWX6402867133610
102SV Wals-Grünau134541517-217WLWO7313911614166
112SCR Altach[A]134452118+316LWLW63301687115510
121SC Röthis134361523-815LLWW6222987214615
131TSV St.Johann134271929-1014XLLW632114107106519
141Dornbirner SV133461520-513LWLO7232976114613
15Wolfurt132291634-188LLWL711551461141120
16Rot-Weiss Rankweil1320111348-356WLLL61057167106632

Top Scorers
16+1VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
10
Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
9+1Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
8
Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)
7
Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)

Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)

Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
6
Jakob PFAHL (Dornbirner SV)

Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)

Damian MAKSIMOVIC (SCR Altach[A], 1p)

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union, 1p)
5
Christopher NAGEL (Dornbirner SV)
+1Semir GVOZDJAR (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
+2Matthias FLATZ (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

JOÃO PEDRO Maciel (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
+1Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen)
4
Matthias THEINER (Austria Salzburg, 3p)

Florian ELLMER (TSV St.Johann)

Khery HAMKA (SK Bischofshofen)
+1Petrit NIKA (SV Wals-Grünau, 1p)
+1Ertugrul YILDIRIM (SPG Silz/Mötz, 1p)
+2Fabian KRAXNER (Reichenau/Union)
+1Pierre NAGLER (VfB Hohenems)
+2Thomas BALDAUF (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)
+1Johannes ZOTTL (Austria Salzburg)
+1Lukas MOOSMANN (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)

Sebastian OBERKOFLER (TSV St.Johann)

KUBILAY Kalkan (Wolfurt, 1p)

Stefan LORENZ (SC Imst, 1p)
Results
Friday, 20 October 2023
13SV Wals-Grünau2-0SC Schwaz

39Nika
83Dembele
Saturday, 21 October 2023
13VfB Hohenems3-3Reichenau/Union

51Nagler
26Kraxner
70Bösch
53Kraxner
75Valdir
90+5Glänzer
13FC Kufstein0-3SPG Silz/Mötz


5Augustin

79(p)Yildirim

90+1Krismer
13TSV St.Johann1-1SC Imst

78Illmer
47Demir
13Austria Salzburg4-0Wolfurt

48Zottl
50Volkert
54Zia
90+3Alterdinger
13SK Bischofshofen1-0SCR Altach[A]

45+3Khalil
13SC Röthis1-2FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

56Berthold
7Moosmann

16Gvozdjar
Sunday, 22 October 2023
13Rot-Weiss Rankweil4-0Dornbirner SV

14Baldauf
34Flatz
77Flatz
83Baldauf