ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1284403.437054.69%2821.88%3023.44%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Salzburg1611324314+2936WWLW88003158332129
21VfB Hohenems169524224+1832WWWX853020784222217
31FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1610152814+1431LLXW861116384041211
41SK Bischofshofen169164028+1228WWWW8611251183051517
51Reichenau/Union167542719+826LXWX852116482331115
6SPG Silz/Mötz168174335+825LLWW8710301381071322
7SCR Altach[A]167452821+725WWWL853020108215811
81SC Imst166642829-124WWLX852121168143713
91SC Schwaz166462421+322LOWL85211968125515
101SV Wals-Grünau165562129-820WLLW8314101482421115
111FC Kufstein165381625-918LLLL840410108134615
121TSV St.Johann164572131-1017OXXX834115118116620
131SC Röthis164481728-1116LOLL823310118215717
14Dornbirner SV163582028-814OLLL823312118125817
15Rot-Weiss Rankweil1641112052-3213WWXW830513198116733
16Wolfurt1623112242-209LLXL812561581161627

Top Scorers
20+1VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
11
Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
+1Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen)
10+1Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
9
Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)
8+2Rene PRANTL (SC Imst)

Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)

Gašper KORITNIK (Wolfurt)
7
Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)

Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)

Christopher NAGEL (Dornbirner SV, 2p)
+1Thomas BALDAUF (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union, 1p)
6
Jakob PFAHL (Dornbirner SV)
+1Petrit NIKA (SV Wals-Grünau, 1p)
+1Pierre NAGLER (VfB Hohenems)
+1Kostas CHATZIPIRPIRIDIS (SK Bischofshofen)
+1Matthias FLATZ (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

Damian MAKSIMOVIC (SCR Altach[A], 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 November 2023
16Rot-Weiss Rankweil3-1SC Schwaz

58Baldauf
17Neurauter
76Wölbitsch
86Flatz
16VfB Hohenems3-2SPG Silz/Mötz

30Valdir
17Holzknecht
60Nagler
40Augustin
89Clasadonte
16FC Kufstein1-2SV Wals-Grünau

45+1Dencinger
36Feiser

49Nika
16TSV St.Johann0-0Dornbirner SV
16Austria Salzburg1-0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

73Schwaighofer
16SC Imst2-1Reichenau/Union

27Prantl
87Zangerl
48Prantl
16SC Röthis1-3SK Bischofshofen

32Sohler
39Chatzipirpiridis

73Khalil

76Villalobos
Sunday, 12 November 2023
16SCR Altach[A]1-0Wolfurt

31Bukta