ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2167513.4711251.85%4822.22%5625.93%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Salzburg2717647331+4257XXWL1411214816136432515
2VfB Hohenems2716746432+3255WWWW1410313610136432822
3FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2714584329+1447OWLL131012268144461721
4Reichenau/Union2713865129+2247XWWL13832297145542222
5SK Bischofshofen27134105940+1943XWWW148423518135082422
6SCR Altach[A]2712694536+942LLLW137423018145271518
7SV Wals-Grünau2711884241+141XLXW147342420134541821
8SC Imst27101075955+440XLLX137423326143652629
9SC Schwaz2711794336+740XWWW13841309143381327
10FC Kufstein2795132842-1432OWLW146171518133461324
11TSV St. Johann2779113648-1230WXLW14662272013139928
12SC Röthis2778123746-929WLLX144642217133281529
13Wolfurt2763183673-3721LLWL1342715231421112150
14Rot-Weiss Rankweil2762193787-5020XWWL1441924381321101349
15SPG Silz/Mötz27132127058+1241XLLL13101243231431102735
16Dornbirner SV2736182868-4015LLXL1323813301413101538

Top Scorers
20
VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
18+1Rene PRANTL (SC Imst, 2p)
17
Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
16+1Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
15
Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)
+1Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen, 2p)

Petrit NIKA (SV Wals-Grünau, 1p)
13
Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
12
Damian MAKSIMOVIC (SCR Altach[A], 2p)

Thomas BALDAUF (Rot-Weiss Rankweil, 1p)
11
Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)
+1Johannes ZOTTL (Austria Salzburg)
10
Pierre NAGLER (VfB Hohenems, 3p)
9+1Riccardo HOLZKNECHT (SPG Silz/Mötz)

Can ALAK (SPG Silz/Mötz, 1p)

Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
8
Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)
+1Matthias FLATZ (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

Florian BINDER (Reichenau/Union)
+1Philipp ILLMER (TSV St. Johann)

Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union, 1p)

Gašper KORITNIK (Wolfurt)
Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
27FC Kufstein0-0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
27SK Bischofshofen1-1SC Schwaz

81(p)Khalil
69Schmiederer
Saturday, 25 May 2024
27VfB Hohenems3-1Wolfurt

76Quiroz
54Kubilay
79Wolfgang
83Ünal
27TSV St. Johann1-0SCR Altach[A]

60Illmer
27Austria Salzburg2-2SC Imst

33Sorda
15Prantl
63Zottl
39Moser
Sunday, 26 May 2024
27Rot-Weiss Rankweil2-2Reichenau/Union

36Beiter
61Wibmer
71Flatz
78Mittermair
27SV Wals-Grünau2-2SPG Silz/Mötz

26Schnöll
56Holzknecht
59Brennsteiner
82Duinkerk
27SC Röthis6-1Dornbirner SV

2Hartmann
27Gagić
11(p)Domig
34Berthold
52Schöch
86(p)Wieser
90+3Domig