ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
963233.365254.17%2121.88%2323.96%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Salzburg12831349+2527XWLX55002237331126
2FC Pinzgau Saalfelden12903259+1627WLWL76011525302107
3VfB Hohenems126423016+1422WWLX532012273221814
41Reichenau/Union126331913+621WLXW7421134521269
52SPG Silz/Mötz126153428+619WLWW761028125005616
63SC Schwaz125341816+218WWLW74211465113410
73FC Kufstein125341413+118LWXW5401837133610
8SC Imst124531719-217XLWX63211310613249
93SCR Altach[A]124442117+416WLWL6330168611459
104SK Bischofshofen125162623+316LWLX641116861051015
111SC Röthis124351421-715LWWX5221867214615
121SV Wals-Grünau123541317-414LWOL6213711614166
131Dornbirner SV123451516-113WLOX723297511369
141TSV St.Johann124171828-1013LLWW53111397106519
15Wolfurt122281630-148LWLL711551451131116
16Rot-Weiss Rankweil121011948-393LLLL50053167106632

Top Scorers
15+2VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
10+2Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
8
Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)

Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
7
Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)

Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)

Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
6+1Jakob PFAHL (Dornbirner SV)

Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)
+3Damian MAKSIMOVIC (SCR Altach[A], 1p)
+2Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union, 1p)
5+1Christopher NAGEL (Dornbirner SV)

JOÃO PEDRO Maciel (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
4
Matthias THEINER (Austria Salzburg, 3p)

Florian ELLMER (TSV St.Johann)
+1Semir GVOZDJAR (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)

Khery HAMKA (SK Bischofshofen)
+1Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen)

Sebastian OBERKOFLER (TSV St.Johann)
+1KUBILAY Kalkan (Wolfurt, 1p)

Stefan LORENZ (SC Imst, 1p)
Results
Friday, 13 October 2023
12SCR Altach[A]3-1TSV St.Johann

20(p)Maksimovic
64Djuric
40Maksimovic
79Maksimovic
Saturday, 14 October 2023
12Reichenau/Union5-0Rot-Weiss Rankweil

2Zangerl
21Kraxner
57Kleinlercher
70(p)Kleinlercher
85Wibmer
12SC Schwaz6-2SK Bischofshofen

14Heel
57Khalil
18Neurauter
78Ojdanić
23Veskovic
36Tipotsch
43(og)Ebbing
51Nitzlnader
12FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2-0FC Kufstein

22Gvozdjar
53Hutter
12Wolfurt1-3VfB Hohenems

55(p)Kubilay
15Bacic

64Valdir

84Valdir
12SC Imst2-2Austria Salzburg

35(og)Sorda
8(p)Sorda
82Harold
48(p)Sorda
Sunday, 15 October 2023
12Dornbirner SV2-0SC Röthis

38Nagel
86Pfahl
12SPG Silz/Mötz1-0SV Wals-Grünau

88Ulses