ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West
Bundesliga | 2. Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | 2023/24 | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1926583.4210253.13%4121.35%4925.52%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Salzburg2416446626+4052LWWW1210114212126332414
2VfB Hohenems2413745528+2746WLWO12831308125432520
3FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2413474227+1543LLXW12912258124351719
42SCR Altach[A]2412664329+1442WWXW127413016125251313
51Reichenau/Union2411764425+1940LXWL12732266124441819
61SPG Silz/Mötz24131106549+1640LWWW1210114219123092330
7SC Imst2410955044+639XLWX127413123123541921
8SV Wals-Grünau2411673937+239WWLW127142117124531820
9SK Bischofshofen24113105238+1436WXLX127323217124082021
10SC Schwaz249693733+433WWLW12741277122281026
111FC Kufstein2484122539-1428WWXL126061416122461123
121TSV St. Johann2468103344-1126WXXL12552251912138825
132SC Röthis2468102839-1126XXLO123631413123271426
14Wolfurt2453162964-3518LLWL1242612191211101745
15Dornbirner SV2435162559-3414LLLL122371228121291331
16Rot-Weiss Rankweil2441192577-5213LLLL123091631121110946

Top Scorers
20
VALDIR Henrique (VfB Hohenems, 4p)
15+1Paulo ROSSETTI (SPG Silz/Mötz)

Petrit NIKA (SV Wals-Grünau, 1p)
+1Michael AUGUSTIN (SPG Silz/Mötz)
14
Rene PRANTL (SC Imst)

Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg, 3p)
13+1Mohamed KHALIL (SK Bischofshofen, 1p)
12+1Damian MAKSIMOVIC (SCR Altach[A], 2p)
11+1Bohdan KUKSENKO (SK Bischofshofen)
10
Yannic FÖTSCHL (Austria Salzburg)

Johannes ZOTTL (Austria Salzburg)
9+2Thomas BALDAUF (Rot-Weiss Rankweil)

Can ALAK (SPG Silz/Mötz, 1p)
+1Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
+1Pierre NAGLER (VfB Hohenems, 2p)
8
Samuel HORAK (SCR Altach[A])

Florian BINDER (Reichenau/Union)

Riccardo HOLZKNECHT (SPG Silz/Mötz)

Mario KLEINLERCHER (Reichenau/Union, 1p)

Gašper KORITNIK (Wolfurt)
7
Lukas HOFMANN (FC Kufstein, 1p)

JOÃO PEDRO Maciel (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden, 1p)

Christopher NAGEL (Dornbirner SV, 2p)

Fabian KRAXNER (Reichenau/Union)
Results
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
24FC Pinzgau Saalfelden2-3SC Schwaz

17Moosmann
31Schmadl
65Tandari
42Veskovic

76Veskovic
Saturday, 4 May 2024
24TSV St. Johann4-2Rot-Weiss Rankweil

10Gruber
22Baldauf
24Illmer
81Baldauf
64Özkan
67Ajibade
24Reichenau/Union0-1SV Wals-Grünau


21Feiser
24Austria Salzburg1-2VfB Hohenems

13Zia
9(p)Nagler

39(og)Theiner
24Dornbirner SV0-5SK Bischofshofen


10(p)Khalil

45Azzef

47Azzef

74Kuksenko

77Shehu
24SC Imst2-2SC Röthis

16Matalík
11Mair
68Lamp
89(p)Domig
Sunday, 5 May 2024
24SCR Altach[A]5-2SPG Silz/Mötz

36(p)Maksimovic
41Rossetti
50(p)Diawara
82Augustin
58Crnkic
78Diawara
89Crnkic
24Wolfurt0-3FC Kufstein


21(p)Gërçaliu

58Lauf

86Pichler