ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551562.832341.82%1323.64%1934.55%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lommel SK7502106+415LWLW330050420256
21K Patro7421138+514WXWX321063421175
31Zulte-Waregem7412159+613LWWX4112463300113
4Club NXT7412149+513WWLX321095420254
51RFC Liége7403119+212WWWL430173310246
61Beerschot6321106+411XWOW412144220062
73Jong Genk73221413+111WXLX3102374220116
81Deinze731377+010OLWW431051300326
91Francs-Borains7304913-49LLWL420257310246
101Dender EH72321111+09LXWX411289312032
11FC Seraing723289-19WXLX311146412143
12Beveren713356-16OLOW311143402213
13KV Oostende713358-36XXWX302134411224
14RSCA Futures71331014-46XXLX4022610311144
15Lierse Kempenzonen71241116-55XLLL3102464022710
16SL 16 FC6105312-93LLLL310223300319

Top Scorers
7+1Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
5
Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)

Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
4
Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)

Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
3
Mohammad EL-BOUKAMMIRI (Club NXT)

VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)

Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)
+1Konstantinos KARETSAS (Jong Genk)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)
2
ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)

Zalán VANCSA (Lommel SK)

Antoine COLASSIN (RSCA Futures)

Stefán SIGURÐARSON (K Patro)
+1Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)
+1Mohamed BERTE (KV Oostende)
+1Wouter CORSTJENS (K Patro)

Alessio CASCIO (RFC Liége)
+1Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Matt HEALY (Francs-Borains)

Corenthyn LAVIE (Francs-Borains)
+1Igor VETOKELE (Lommel SK)

Lennard HENS (Dender EH)

Kelvin JOHN (Jong Genk)
+1Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)

Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren)
Results
Friday, 29 September 2023
7Deinze0-0Beveren
7SL 16 FC0-1K Patro


83Corstjens
Saturday, 30 September 2023
7Francs-Borains0-2FC Seraing


49Soumah-Abbad

62Solheid
7Beerschot1-1KV Oostende

61Reyners
28Berte
7RSCA Futures3-3Lierse Kempenzonen

10Angulo
33Oularé
45Vergeylen
40Boone
86Lissens
90(og)Moutha-Sebtaoui
Sunday, 1 October 2023
7Zulte-Waregem0-1Club NXT


15De Roeve
7Dender EH1-3Jong Genk

90Dony
9Karetsas

51(p)Al Mazyani

64Mirisola
7RFC Liége2-1Lommel SK

57Lambot
25Vetokele
69Bertaccini