ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203282.734436.67%2420.00%5243.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Zulte-Waregem159242917+1229WWLW72147128710225
21Beerschot159242413+1129LLWW83231087601145
3Deinze158252017+326WLWW742110784041010
4Dender EH157532717+1026WWLW732213108431147
5K Patro157441817+125WLWL73138118431106
6RFC Liége158072122-124WWLL850312107304912
72Beveren156542215+723WWWX732212108332105
82RSCA Futures156452523+222WLWL813411167511147
92Lommel SK156451917+222XLLX74128482331113
102Club NXT156272223-120LWXL83231314730499
11Lierse Kempenzonen155372327-418LWLW821581473221513
12SL 16 FC1550101528-1315LWLW84049127106616
13Jong Genk154382329-615LWXL811681773221512
14KV Oostende153661217-515LLXW813459723278
151FC Seraing153571723-614XLXL72231014813479
161Francs-Borains1541101123-1213LLLL7313798107414

Top Scorers
11
Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
8+2Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)

Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
7+1Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 2p)
+1Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)
6+1ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)

Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 2p)

Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)
5
Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)
+1Robbie URE (RSCA Futures)

Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren, 1p)
4
Robin MIRISOLA (Jong Genk)

Anthony LIMBOMBE (Beveren, 1p)

VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)

Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Simion MICHEZ (Beerschot)

Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Mardochee NZITA (Beerschot)

ALİ Akman (Dender EH)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
Results
Friday, 8 December 2023
15FC Seraing2-2Lommel SK

31Douane
19Schoofs
73Soumah-Abbad
66Arthur Sales
15Jong Genk0-1K Patro


43(p)Kis
Saturday, 9 December 2023
15Lierse Kempenzonen0-1Zulte-Waregem


54(p)Vossen
15Club NXT0-1RSCA Futures


22Ure
15SL 16 FC0-4Dender EH


5Nsimba

16Ragolle

33Nsimba

86Myny
Sunday, 10 December 2023
15KV Oostende0-2Beveren


13Ismaheel

38Hrnčár
15RFC Liége1-0Francs-Borains

26Nyssen
15Beerschot1-2Deinze

50Reyners
58van Landschoot

68Hendrickx