ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631742.762539.68%1320.63%2539.68%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lommel SK8602116+518WLWL440060420256
21Zulte-Waregem8512189+916WLWW4112464400143
31Club NXT8512159+616WWWL4310105420254
41RFC Liége8503139+415WWWW430173420266
51Beerschot7421127+514WXWO412144330083
64K Patro84221310+314LWXW421165421175
71Deinze841387+113WOLW431051410336
82Dender EH83321412+212WLXW411289422063
92Jong Genk83231515+011LWXL4103494220116
101Francs-Borains8305914-59LLLW420257410347
113RSCA Futures82331215-39WXXL4022610421165
121FC Seraing8233912-39LWXL411259412143
13KV Oostende8134610-46LXXW402246411224
142Beveren813459-46LOLO411246402213
15Lierse Kempenzonen81251117-65LXLL4103474022710
16SL 16 FC7106313-103LLLL3102234004110

Top Scorers
7
Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
6+1Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
5
Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)
+2Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)
4
Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)

Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
3
Mohammad EL-BOUKAMMIRI (Club NXT)

VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)
+1Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Konstantinos KARETSAS (Jong Genk)
+1Lennard HENS (Dender EH)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)
+1Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)
Results
Friday, 6 October 2023
8Lommel SK1-0SL 16 FC

45Schoofs
8FC Seraing1-3Dender EH

56Sissoko
32Nsimba

43Nsimba

89Hens
Saturday, 7 October 2023
8K Patro0-2RFC Liége


51Bruggeman

66Bustin
8Club NXT1-0Francs-Borains

38De Smet
8Jong Genk1-2Beerschot

49Mirisola
65Reyners

79Nzita
Sunday, 8 October 2023
8KV Oostende1-2RSCA Futures

26D'Haese
3Angulo

62Ure
8Beveren0-3Zulte-Waregem


11Traoré

43Gano

85Matheus Machado
8Lierse Kempenzonen0-1Deinze


35Hendrickx