ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952592.723840.00%2122.11%3637.89%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zulte-Waregem127232311+1223WLXW6213576510184
2Beerschot117221810+823WWLW6222665500124
3Lommel SK126331612+421XXXL5410717223911
42Deinze126241613+320WXLW642094620479
52Dender EH125521914+520WXWX62221110633084
62K Patro125431514+119LWOO631289623175
72RFC Liége126061818+018LWLL630399630399
8Club NXT125161618-216LLLL63121010620468
9RSCA Futures124441919+016LXWW71331114531185
102Lierse Kempenzonen124352122-115WXWW62137962221413
11Beveren123541513+214XXWW622298613265
123KV Oostende12354911-214WWOX613256622245
133Francs-Borains124171119-813LWLO6312786105411
141FC Seraing123361318-512LLWL6213812612356
151Jong Genk123272127-611LLLL610571562221412
16SL 16 FC11308920-119WLWL5302756006215

Top Scorers
9+1Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
8
Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
6+1Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 2p)
5
Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)

Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)

Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)
+1Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)

Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren, 1p)
4+1ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)

Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Robbie URE (RSCA Futures)
+1Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
3
Zalán VANCSA (Lommel SK)

Mohammad EL-BOUKAMMIRI (Club NXT)

Robin MIRISOLA (Jong Genk)

VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)

Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Guillaume DE SCHRYVER (Deinze)
+1Alessio CASCIO (RFC Liége)

Michael LALLEMAND (Dender EH)

Konstantinos KARETSAS (Jong Genk)
+1Mardochee NZITA (Beerschot)
+1Igor VETOKELE (Lommel SK)

Lennard HENS (Dender EH)
+2Lennart MERTENS (Deinze)

Thomas CLAES (Jong Genk)
Results
Friday, 10 November 2023
12Dender EH2-0Club NXT

35Ali̇
50Ali̇
12SL 16 FC3-1Jong Genk

21Dierckx
6Bangoura
32(og)Ndenge Kongolo
64(p)Ghalidi
Saturday, 11 November 2023
12KV Oostende1-0Francs-Borains

89Henderson
12FC Seraing1-2Beerschot

54(p)Segbé Azankpo
11Reyners

50Nzita
12RSCA Futures1-3Deinze

89Degreef
35(og)Lapage

80Mertens

83Mertens
Sunday, 12 November 2023
12K Patro0-3Zulte-Waregem


41Matheus Machado

65Decostere

87Vormer
12RFC Liége2-4Lierse Kempenzonen

16Bertaccini
33Oularé
23Cascio
75van Acker

85Marijnissen

87De Bruyn
12Beveren2-2Lommel SK

90Bateau
28Arthur Sales
90(og)De Grand
85Vetokele