ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032912.824038.83%2322.33%4038.83%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Beerschot128222110+1126WWWL7322965500124
21Zulte-Waregem137242516+923LWLX72147126510184
31Deinze137241713+423WWXL642094730489
42K Patro136431715+222WLWO631289733196
52Lommel SK136341714+321LXXX6411837223911
61Dender EH135532117+420LWXW622211107331107
72RSCA Futures135442421+319WLXW713311146411137
81RFC Liége136071821-318LLWL6303997304912
91Club NXT135261921-217XLLL73221313620468
101Beveren134541815+317WXXW73221210613265
111Lierse Kempenzonen134362226-415LWXW721481362221413
12KV Oostende133641214-215XWWO613256723278
13Francs-Borains134181120-913LLWL7313796105411
14FC Seraing133461419-513XLLW6213812713367
151SL 16 FC124081321-812WWLW5302757106616
161Jong Genk133372228-612XLLL711581662221412

Top Scorers
9
Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
8
Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
6+1Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)

Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 2p)
+1Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)
+1Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)
+1Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)
5+1ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)
+2Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)

Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren, 1p)
4+1Robin MIRISOLA (Jong Genk)
+1VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)

Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Robbie URE (RSCA Futures)

Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)
+1Mardochee NZITA (Beerschot)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
Results
Friday, 24 November 2023
13Lommel SK1-2K Patro

55Arthur Sales
4(og)De Grand

61Hadj Moussa
13Beveren3-2Dender EH

15(p)Limbombe
51Nsimba
22Ismaheel
60Ali̇
65Limbombe
Saturday, 25 November 2023
13Zulte-Waregem2-5RSCA Futures

29Vossen
27Angulo
41Rommens
34Lissens

54Monticelli

83Degreef

85Angulo
13Francs-Borains0-1Deinze


84Quintero
13Club NXT3-3KV Oostende

11Víctor Barberá
45Tanghe
66Homma
78(og)Willems
90Vermant
90Pérez
Sunday, 26 November 2023
13Lierse Kempenzonen1-4SL 16 FC

37van Dessel
19Ghalidi

61Dierckx

84Benjdida

86Benjdida
13Beerschot3-0RFC Liége

3Nzita
42Michez
72Reyners
13Jong Genk1-1FC Seraing

30Mirisola
79Tshibuabua