ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363802.795238.24%2719.85%5741.91%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Beerschot1710342815+1333XWLL93331198701176
21Zulte-Waregem1710253321+1232LWWW83149139711248
32Dender EH178633119+1230WOWW833213109531189
41Deinze179262421+329LWWL852112894051213
51Beveren178542817+1129WWWW842214119432146
61RFC Liége179172222+028WOWW960313108314912
71Lommel SK178452417+728WWXL851211493331313
84K Patro178452218+428LWWL841312119432107
9RSCA Futures176652624+224XOWL914411168521158
10Club NXT176292229-720LLLW932413168305913
112Jong Genk175392733-618WLLW9216111983231614
121Lierse Kempenzonen175392534-918LLLW9216101883231516
132Francs-Borains1751111727-1016WLLL83148129207915
142SL 16 FC1750121734-1715LLLW940510168107718
151FC Seraing173591930-1114LLXL822411199135811
16KV Oostende1174761519-413WOLL9234811824278
1KV Oostende (-6)

Top Scorers
11
Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
9+2Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 3p)
8
Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)

Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)

Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)
+2Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren, 1p)
7+1ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)
6
Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 2p)

Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)
+1Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)
5+1Zalán VANCSA (Lommel SK)

Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Robbie URE (RSCA Futures)
+1Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)
+1ALİ Akman (Dender EH)
Results
Friday, 12 January 2024
17RFC Liége1-0K Patro

58Nyssen
17Beerschot1-1RSCA Futures

9Verlinden
58(p)Goto
Saturday, 13 January 2024
17Lierse Kempenzonen2-4Dender EH

25Oularé
7van Oudenhove
32Sow
50Ali̇

58Soladio

82Lallemand
17Club NXT0-2Lommel SK


25Vancsa

46Arthur Sales
17SL 16 FC1-4Beveren

46Olivier
21Koyalipou

34Hrnčár

75Ismaheel

78Koyalipou
Sunday, 14 January 2024
17KV Oostende3-2Zulte-Waregem

16Henderson
45(p)Vossen
38Pérez
50Vossen
90Berte
17FC Seraing1-5Francs-Borains

1Fall
10Lavie

15Donnez

31Kadiri

68Kadiri

86Guirassy
17Jong Genk3-2Deinze

9Martens
48van Landschoot
49(p)Karetsas
79Koné
72Beniangba