ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792102.653341.77%1721.52%2936.71%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zulte-Waregem106222010+1020XWWL5212565410154
2Lommel SK10613139+419XLWL541071520368
3Beerschot9522149+517LWWX622266330083
4Club NXT105141614+216LLWW5311108520366
5Deinze105141211+116LWWO541083510448
62Dender EH104421613+316WXWL5122910532073
7K Patro104421310+316OOLW421165623175
82RFC Liége105051312+115LLWW530275520367
9RSCA Futures104331715+215WWWX5122910531185
102Beveren10334119+212WWLO521276512243
112FC Seraing103341114-312WLLW5212710512244
122Jong Genk103251821-311LLLW51045125221139
131Lierse Kempenzonen103251518-311WWLX52035751221011
143Francs-Borains10316917-810LOLL5212575104410
15KV Oostende10154711-48OXLX503246512235
16SL 16 FC9207517-126WLLL4202445005113

Top Scorers
8+1Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
7
Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
5
Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 1p)
+1Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 2p)
+1Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)

Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)
+2Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren, 1p)
4
Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
3+1ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)

Zalán VANCSA (Lommel SK)

Mohammad EL-BOUKAMMIRI (Club NXT)

VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)

Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Guillaume DE SCHRYVER (Deinze)
+1Robbie URE (RSCA Futures)
+1Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Konstantinos KARETSAS (Jong Genk)

Lennard HENS (Dender EH)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)
+1Thomas CLAES (Jong Genk)

Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)
Results
Friday, 27 October 2023
10Lommel SK1-1Zulte-Waregem

61Arthur Sales
52Gano
10KV Oostende0-0K Patro
Saturday, 28 October 2023
10FC Seraing2-1Club NXT

49(og)De Roeve
58(p)Vermant
51Kilota
10Beveren3-0Francs-Borains

18Koyalipou
44Filipović
55Koyalipou
10Jong Genk1-3Lierse Kempenzonen

25Claes
43Oularé

81(p)van Acker

90Brebels
Sunday, 29 October 2023
10RFC Liége0-2RSCA Futures


75Ure

90Vergeylen
10Beerschot0-1Dender EH


88Lallemand
10SL 16 FC2-1Deinze

10Mundle
48(p)Anne
87Mundle