ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenger Pro League
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283482.714938.28%2620.31%5341.41%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zulte-Waregem1610243118+1332WWWL83149138710225
2Beerschot1610242714+1332WLLW83231088701176
3Deinze169252218+429WWLW852112884041010
41K Patro168442217+528WWLW841312118431106
51Dender EH167632717+1027OWWL833213108431147
61Beveren167542416+826WWWW842214118332105
71RFC Liége168172122-125OWWL850312108314912
81Lommel SK167452217+525WXLL851211482331113
91RSCA Futures166552523+223OWLW914411167511147
10Club NXT166282227-520LLWX832313148305913
11Lierse Kempenzonen165382330-718LLWL821581483231516
12SL 16 FC1650111630-1415LLWL84049128107718
13Jong Genk164392431-715LLWX811681783231614
141FC Seraing163581825-714LXLX722310149135811
151Francs-Borains1641111226-1413LLLL83148128107414
162KV Oostende1163761217-510OLLX813459824278
1KV Oostende (-6)

Top Scorers
11
Adriano BERTACCINI (RFC Liége)
8
Bruny NSIMBA (Dender EH, 1p)

Zinho GANO (Zulte-Waregem)
+1Tom REYNERS (Beerschot)
7
Jelle VOSSEN (Zulte-Waregem, 2p)
6
ARTHUR de Oliveira SALES (Lommel SK)

Thibaut VAN ACKER (Lierse Kempenzonen, 2p)

Romeo VERMANT (Club NXT, 1p)
+1Goduine KOYALIPOU (Beveren, 1p)
5
Nilson ANGULO (RSCA Futures)

Victory BENIANGBA (Jong Genk)

Robbie URE (RSCA Futures)
4+2Kevin KIS (K Patro, 4p)
+1Zalán VANCSA (Lommel SK)

Robin MIRISOLA (Jong Genk)

Anthony LIMBOMBE (Beveren, 1p)
+2Stefán SIGURÐARSON (K Patro)

VÍCTOR BARBERÁ Romero (Club NXT)

Elisha SAM (K Patro, 1p)

Simion MICHEZ (Beerschot)

Obbi OULARÉ (Lierse Kempenzonen)
+1Brahim GHALIDI (SL 16 FC, 1p)

Mardochee NZITA (Beerschot)
+1Lucas SCHOOFS (Lommel SK)

ALİ Akman (Dender EH)

Bafodé DANSOKO (K Patro)
+1Thomas CLAES (Jong Genk, 1p)

Ayouba KOSIAH (Beerschot, 1p)
Results
Friday, 15 December 2023
16Zulte-Waregem2-1FC Seraing

85Tambedou
69Fall
90Cappelle
16Dender EH0-0RFC Liége
Saturday, 16 December 2023
16K Patro4-0Club NXT

11Sigurðarson
23(p)Kis
34(p)Kis
63Sigurðarson
16Beveren2-1Jong Genk

55Koyalipou
74(p)Claes
76Mertens
16RSCA Futures0-0KV Oostende
Sunday, 17 December 2023
16Lommel SK3-0Lierse Kempenzonen

12Schoofs
28Vancsa
32Karim
16Deinze2-1SL 16 FC

50Anne
4Ghalidi
90Hendrickx
16Francs-Borains1-3Beerschot

81Vandendriessche
13Keita

21Reyners

89Konstantopoulos