ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
511432.802141.18%1733.33%1325.49%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis8530194+1518XWWO4310914220103
2=Omonia9531126+618WWXO431051522175
3+2AEK93601811+715WOXX5230138413053
4=APOEL6420123+914XOWW321050321073
5-2AEL9423109+114LWWX532061410348
6=Ethnikos Achna83231116-511LLXW3201425122714
7=Apollon93241211+111XWLL421186511345
8=Nea Salamina93241015-511XOLW5212911411214
9=Pafos FC9234914-59XLXX412145511359
10+1Olympiakos81431215-37WLXX4130844013411
--11-1ENP91261421-75XLXL5005613412188
--12=Doxa9036418-143LOLL5023212401326

Top Scorers
10+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 7p)
8+1RAYO (Anorthosis, 1p)
6+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
4+1Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)
+1Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
3
Giannis GIANNIOTAS (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

IVAN CARLOS Franca (AEL, 2p)
+2Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)
+1Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Ivan FIOLIĆ (AEK)
+1Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
2+1Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

Fabrice KAH (Olympiakos)
+1Giorgos GALITSIOS (Anorthosis)

Ernest AGYIRI (ENP)

Ibrahim KONEH (Ethnikos Achna)
+1Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos)

Hovhannes HAMBARDZUMYAN (ENP)

Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)

Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK (ENP)
+1Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

Marcelo TORRES (Pafos FC)

Gordon SCHILDENFELD (Anorthosis)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
9AEK2-1Doxa

14Tričkovski
76Asamoah
90Keaveny
Saturday, 9 November 2019
9Omonia1-0AEL

3Derbyshire
9Nea Salamina2-2Anorthosis

3Simpson
4Rayo
75Eloundou
65Galitsios
Sunday, 10 November 2019
9Apollon1-1APOEL

87Gakpé
54Merkis
9Olympiakos4-0Ethnikos Achna

31Duventru
43Duventru
56Zachariou
63Ayité
9Pafos FC1-1ENP

32Sako
90Theodorou