ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203212.675545.83%3226.67%3327.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis2013434114+2743WLOW1091025510433169
2=Omonia2011632813+1539XLWW1063112510532168
3=APOEL2011543513+2238WLOW1082024410334119
4=Apollon2010283226+632LLLL107122212103161014
5=AEK208753425+931WWLW105411911103341514
6=AEL207672224-227XLWL10541125102261019
7+1Pafos FC206682026-624XWWW10433111210235914
8-1Nea Salamina2073102433-924LLLX104241418103161015
9=Olympiakos205872630-423WWLX103431212102441418
10=ENP204792539-1419XWWX102261219102531320
--11=Ethnikos Achna2045112340-1717LWLL10235915102261425
--12=Doxa2025131138-2711LWLL1003762510226513

Top Scorers
18+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 10p)
14
RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
12+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
11
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
8
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
7+1Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
6+1Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)

Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
5
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
4+1Giorgos GALITSIOS (Anorthosis)

Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)

LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)
+1Tomás DE VINCENTI (APOEL, 1p)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)
+1Eric BAUTHÉAC (Omonia)

Nikos KALTSAS (Anorthosis)

NICO VARELA (ENP)
Results
Friday, 14 February 2020
20Ethnikos Achna0-1Olympiakos


86Kah
Saturday, 15 February 2020
20APOEL4-1Apollon

31De Vincenti
71Sachetti
90Hallenius
90Al-Taamari
90Al-Taamari
20ENP1-1Pafos FC

20Theodorou
21Bérigaud
Sunday, 16 February 2020
20Anorthosis3-2Nea Salamina

7Selin
8Onuegbu
22Galitsios
44Onuegbu
81Ďuriš
20AEL1-1Omonia

18Majdevac
41Bauthéac
20Doxa0-1AEK


54Tričkovski