ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802172.713645.00%2328.75%2126.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Omonia14941228+1431WWWO75201037421125
2=Anorthosis13931309+2130WLWW76101836321126
3=Apollon137242213+923WWWW7511178621355
4+1AEL146441514+122WXLW7430827214712
5-1APOEL11632187+1121LWLO5410100622287
6=AEK144642320+318LWLL733115107133810
7+1Nea Salamina145271523-817WLLL73131014721459
8-1Olympiakos133642020+015LWWO724110761231013
9=Ethnikos Achna133461524-913XLXL6222767124818
10=Pafos FC133371019-912LWLL6222567115513
--11=ENP141581932-138LXXO701681771421115
--12=Doxa14149828-207XLLW7025419712449

Top Scorers
12+1RAYO (Anorthosis, 2p)
11
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 7p)
7
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
6+3Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
5
Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
+2Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)

Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
4
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)
+1THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
3
IVAN CARLOS Franca (AEL, 2p)

Ivan FIOLIĆ (AEK)
+1Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
+1Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
+1JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 1p)
+1Nikos KALTSAS (Anorthosis)
+1Ernest AGYIRI (ENP)

Giannis GIANNIOTAS (Apollon)

Eric BAUTHÉAC (Omonia)
Results
Friday, 20 December 2019
14Anorthosis5-1ENP

14Kaltsas
34Agyiri
24Okriashvili
31Kacharava
45Kacharava
80Rayo
Saturday, 21 December 2019
14AEL2-1APOEL

60André Teixeira
51Pavlović
79Mmaee
Sunday, 22 December 2019
14Omonia3-2AEK

5(p)Jordi Gómez
32Ioannou
37Kakoullis
81Nacho Cases
51Thiago
14Ethnikos Achna1-1Doxa

35Kostovski
73(og)Glombard
14Olympiakos0-3Nea Salamina


56Onuegbu

76Onuegbu

90Onuegbu