ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
751982.643344.00%2229.33%2026.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Omonia13841196+1328WWOW6420717421125
2-1Anorthosis12831258+1727LWWW65101326321126
3=Apollon137242213+923WWWW7511178621355
4=APOEL10631175+1221WLOW5410100522175
5=AEL135441313+019XLWO6330617214712
6=AEK134632117+418WLLL73311510613267
7+1Olympiakos123632017+315WWOO624010461231013
8-1Nea Salamina134271223-1114LLLW73131014611429
9+1Ethnikos Achna123361423-912LXLL5212657124818
10-1Pafos FC133371019-912LWLL6222567115513
--11=ENP131571827-98XXOL701681761411010
--12=Doxa13139727-206LLWL7025419611438

Top Scorers
11
RAYO (Anorthosis, 2p)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 7p)
7
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
6+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
5
Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
+3Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)

Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
4+2RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)
+1Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
+1Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
3
IVAN CARLOS Franca (AEL, 2p)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Ivan FIOLIĆ (AEK)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Giannis GIANNIOTAS (Apollon)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)
+1Eric BAUTHÉAC (Omonia)
Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
13Doxa2-6Olympiakos

2Charalambous
6Zachariou
62Papafotis
56Sotiriou

65Ayité

81(p)Ayité

87Ayité

88(p)Kiko
Saturday, 14 December 2019
13Apollon2-0Anorthosis

52Papoulis
83Zelaya
13AEK1-0Pafos FC

29Truyols
Sunday, 15 December 2019
13ENP2-2AEL

7Udoji
16Rubén Jurado
83Mitrevski
38(p)Rubén Jurado
13Nea Salamina0-3Omonia


22Ortega

33Jordi Gómez

72Bauthéac
Monday, 16 December 2019
13APOEL2-0Ethnikos Achna

18Lucas Souza
89Hallenius