ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571532.682442.11%1831.58%1526.32%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis9630215+1621WXWW54101124220103
2=Omonia10631146+821WWWX431051632195
3+1APOEL7520153+1217WXOW431080321073
4-1AEK103611812+615LWOX5230138513154
5=AEL10433109+115OLWW633061410348
6+1Apollon104241311+214WXWL421186621355
7+1Nea Salamina104241115-414WXOL63121011411214
8-2Ethnikos Achna93241218-611LLLX3201426123816
9=Pafos FC10235917-89LXLX4121456114512
10=Olympiakos91531215-38OWLX4130845023411
--11=ENP101271423-95LXLX6006615412188
--12=Doxa10037419-153LLOL6024213401326

Top Scorers
10
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 7p)
+2RAYO (Anorthosis, 2p)
7+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
4
Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
3
Giannis GIANNIOTAS (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

IVAN CARLOS Franca (AEL, 2p)
+1Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)
+1THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)

Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Ivan FIOLIĆ (AEK)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
2
Charles ELOUNDOU (Nea Salamina)

Fabrice KAH (Olympiakos)

Giorgos GALITSIOS (Anorthosis)

Ernest AGYIRI (ENP)

Ibrahim KONEH (Ethnikos Achna)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos)
+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina)

Hovhannes HAMBARDZUMYAN (ENP)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)

Mateusz SZCZEPANIAK (ENP)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

Marcelo TORRES (Pafos FC)

Gordon SCHILDENFELD (Anorthosis)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
10APOEL3-0Pafos FC

9Hallenius
39Al-Taamari
58Savić
10ENP0-2Omonia


9Derbyshire

46Thiago
10Nea Salamina1-0AEK

78Onuegbu
Sunday, 24 November 2019
10Anorthosis2-1Ethnikos Achna

22Rayo
88Christofi
26(p)Rayo
10AEL0-0Olympiakos
Monday, 25 November 2019
10Doxa0-1Apollon


10Pereyra