ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323572.706146.21%3526.52%3627.27%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Omonia2212733113+1843OWXL1173115511542168
2-1Anorthosis2213454221+2143LLWL11911267114341614
3=APOEL2211653515+2039OLWL11830244113351111
4=Apollon2212283829+938WWLL118122514114161315
5=AEK229853626+1035WOWW115511911114341715
6=AEL228772726+131WXXL11641166112361120
7=Pafos FC228682626+030WWXW115331312113351314
8=Nea Salamina2274112536-1125LOLL114251521113261015
9=Olympiakos225982734-724LXWW113531313112451421
10+1ENP2257102842-1422WLXW113261519112541323
--11-1Ethnikos Achna2255122944-1520LWLW113351415112271529
--12=Doxa2225151345-3211LLLW1103862911227716

Top Scorers
20+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 10p)
14
RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
13+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 2p)
12
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
8
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
7
Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
6
Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)

Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
+1Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
5
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
+2Ryan MMAEE (AEL, 2p)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 1p)
4
Giorgos GALITSIOS (Anorthosis)

LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)

Ibrahim KONEH (Ethnikos Achna)

Tomás DE VINCENTI (APOEL, 1p)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)

Eric BAUTHÉAC (Omonia)

Nikos KALTSAS (Anorthosis)

NICO VARELA (ENP)
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
22Nea Salamina1-3Apollon

63(p)Onuegbu
14Papoulis

64Matei

88Adrián
22AEL4-1Ethnikos Achna

11Majdevac
90Elia
42Mmaee
48Majdevac
62(p)Mmaee
22Doxa0-4Pafos FC


27Arajuuri

62Cabral

66Valakari

76(og)Dervite
Sunday, 1 March 2020
22Anorthosis1-2AEK

90Kacharava
17Tričkovski

49Tričkovski
22ENP3-0Olympiakos

67(p)Sadik
83Udoji
90Sadik
Monday, 2 March 2020
22APOEL0-0Omonia