ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942562.724244.68%2728.72%2526.60%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis151131349+2536WWWL87101937421156
2=Omonia169522310+1332OLWW85301038422137
3+1Apollon159242614+1229WWWW8611199731375
4-1APOEL158432610+1628OLWW7610182823388
5+1Nea Salamina167272026-623WWWL841313168314710
6-1AEL166551818+023LXWX8431948224914
7=AEK165742822+622WOLW8341151082331312
8=Olympiakos163762226-416LLOL824210981341217
9=Ethnikos Achna163581932-1314OLLX823391181251021
10=Pafos FC153481022-1213OLLW7223598125513
--11=ENP162592036-1611WLLX811691781431119
--12=Doxa1615101031-218LXXL80356218125410

Top Scorers
15+4Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 8p)
14
RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
9+1Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
8+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
6+1Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
+1Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
5
Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)
4
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)
+1Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)
Results
Friday, 10 January 2020
16Omonia0-0Pafos FC
Saturday, 11 January 2020
16AEL1-2Nea Salamina

67André Teixeira
11Onuegbu

85Simpson
16Ethnikos Achna2-5AEK

19Kostovski
58Tričkovski
36Markovsky
79García

81(p)Tričkovski

88Tričkovski

89Tričkovski
Sunday, 12 January 2020
16Anorthosis1-0APOEL

63Vasilakakis
16Olympiakos0-2Apollon


44Zelaya

60Gakpé
Monday, 13 January 2020
16ENP1-0Doxa

4Theodorou
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
2Ethnikos Achna0-0APOEL