ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1072892.704945.79%3028.04%2826.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis1812423710+2740OWLW98102239432157
2=Omonia1811522610+1638WWOL96301139522157
3+1APOEL1810533111+2035OWWO97202039333118
4-1Apollon1710252918+1132LWWW97112211831477
5+2AEL187562121+026WLLX953111492251017
6-1AEK186753225+725LWWO9441181192341414
7-1Nea Salamina187382229-724LXWW942314179315812
8=Olympiakos183872329-617LXLL9243101191441318
9+1Pafos FC174581423-917WXOL82336109225813
10+1ENP183692338-1515WXWL9216111891531220
--11-2Ethnikos Achna1835102138-1714LLOL923491491261224
--12=Doxa1815121037-278LLLX90366249126413

Top Scorers
17
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 10p)
14
RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
10
Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+2Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
8
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
6
Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)

Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
5
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
4
Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)
+1LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)
+1Nikos KALTSAS (Anorthosis)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)
Results
Saturday, 1 February 2020
18Anorthosis3-0Doxa

45Galitsios
46Kaltsas
82Christofi
18Ethnikos Achna0-3Pafos FC


32Valakari

73Valakari

83Panayiotou
18Olympiakos0-2Omonia


21Derbyshire

42Derbyshire
Sunday, 2 February 2020
18APOEL2-1Nea Salamina

51(og)Lambot
67Siathas
79Lucas Souza
18AEL2-0Apollon

66Mmaee
85(p)Mmaee
Monday, 3 February 2020
18ENP2-1AEK

37Nico Varela
28Mikel González
90Nico Varela
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
5APOEL0-0Anorthosis