ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
691782.573043.48%2130.43%1826.09%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis11830256+1927WWWX65101325320124
2=Omonia12741166+1025WOWW642071632195
3+2Apollon126242013+720WWWX6411158621355
4-1APOEL9531155+1018LOWX431080522175
5-1AEL125341111+018LWOL6330616204510
6=AEK123632017+315LLLW62311410613267
7=Nea Salamina124261220-814LLWX63121011611429
8+2Olympiakos112631415-112WOOW62401045023411
9=Pafos FC123361018-812WLLX6222566114512
10-2Ethnikos Achna113351421-712XLLL5212656123816
--11=ENP121471625-97XOLX600661561411010
--12=Doxa12138521-166LWLL6024213611438

Top Scorers
11+1RAYO (Anorthosis, 2p)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 7p)
7
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
5
Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)
+1Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
4+1Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
3
IVAN CARLOS Franca (AEL, 2p)

Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)

Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Ivan FIOLIĆ (AEK)
+1Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Giannis GIANNIOTAS (Apollon)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)

Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
12Pafos FC1-0Nea Salamina

58Arajuuri
Saturday, 7 December 2019
12Anorthosis2-0AEL

11Rayo
38Kacharava
12Olympiakos2-0APOEL

35Duventru
83Kiko
Sunday, 8 December 2019
12Omonia2-0Doxa

19Bauthéac
23Ortega
12Apollon3-1AEK

52Pittas
90Taulemesse
58Zelaya
69Marković
Monday, 9 December 2019
12Ethnikos Achna2-2ENP

53Kostovski
18Theodorou
90Markovski
84Nico Varela