ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | Kypello

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872422.784045.98%2528.74%2225.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Anorthosis141031339+2433WWLW76101837421156
2-1Omonia159422310+1331LWWW75201038422137
3+2APOEL13832269+1727WWLW7610182622287
4-1Apollon148242414+1026WWWW8611199621355
5-1AEL156541716+123XWXL7430828224914
6+1Nea Salamina156271825-720WWLL84131316721459
7-1AEK154742320+319OLWL834115107133810
8=Olympiakos153752224-216LOLW724110781341217
9=Ethnikos Achna143471727-1013LXLX62227681251021
10=Pafos FC143381022-1212LLWL7223597115513
--11=ENP151591936-178LLXX701681781431119
--12=Doxa151591030-208XXLL8035621712449

Top Scorers
14+2RAYO (Anorthosis, 4p)
11
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 7p)
8+2Kingsley ONUEGBU (Nea Salamina, 1p)
+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
7+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
5+1Linus HALLENIUS (APOEL)

Serge GAKPÉ (Apollon)

Nika KACHARAVA (Anorthosis)

Jonathan AYITÉ (Olympiakos, 1p)

Dimitris THEODOROU (ENP)
+2Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (APOEL)
+1Giorgos MERKIS (APOEL)
+1Panayiotis ZACHARIOU (Olympiakos)
4
RUBÉN JURADO Fernández (AEL, 2p)

Dylan DUVENTRU (Olympiakos)

Luís MIGUEL (Ethnikos Achna)

THIAGO Ferreira (Omonia)
3
IVAN CARLOS Franca (AEL, 2p)

Ivan FIOLIĆ (AEK)

Jovan KOSTOVSKI (Ethnikos Achna)
+1LUCAS Vieira SOUZA (APOEL)
+1Facundo PEREYRA (Apollon)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

JORDI GÓMEZ García-Penche (Omonia, 1p)

Nikos KALTSAS (Anorthosis)
+1Gordon SCHILDENFELD (Anorthosis)

Ernest AGYIRI (ENP)

Giannis GIANNIOTAS (Apollon)
+2Adnan AGANOVIĆ (AEL)

Eric BAUTHÉAC (Omonia)
Results
Friday, 3 January 2020
15Doxa2-2AEL

9(p)Luis Carlos
34Aganović
28Italo
67Aganović
Saturday, 4 January 2020
15Apollon2-1Omonia

28Zelaya
90Derbyshire
76Pereyra
15AEK0-0Olympiakos
Sunday, 5 January 2020
15APOEL4-0ENP

19Pavlović
24Efrem
50De Vincenti
71Pavlović
15Nea Salamina3-2Ethnikos Achna

10Onuegbu
5Markovsky
24Lambot
45(p)Khudobyak
43Onuegbu
Monday, 6 January 2020
15Pafos FC0-3Anorthosis


2Schildenfeld

29(p)Rayo

59(p)Rayo
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
1APOEL4-2Olympiakos

48Lucas Souza
15Acosta
58Merkis
90Zachariou
78Mihajlović
86Hallenius