ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32842.621959.38%825.00%515.63%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Ormidia431091+810XWWW220030211061
++2=Peyia 20144310103+710WWXW220051211052
3=Omonia 29th May431084+410WXWW330062101022
4=Chalkanoras430174+39WWWL220051210123
5+1APONA421176+17XWLW220051201125
6+3Olympias421193+67WWLO321081100112
7+3Elpida Astromeriti421155+07WXWL110010311145
8-3Elia420245-16LWLW220020200225
9-1Ethnikos Assia412165+15XLWX211042201123
10-3Oroklini/Troulloi412149-55LXWX202033210116
--11=Amathous411255+04XLLW210143201112
--12=MEAP410346-23LLWL210132200214
--13=APEP402224-22XLXL202022200202
--14+1Iraklis401327-51LXLL101011300316
--15-1ENAD401316-51LLLO200215201101
--16=Kormakitis4013111-101XLLL201116200205

Top Scorers
6+4Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 1p)
5+3Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014)
3+1OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia)
+2Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 1p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)
+1Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia)
2+1Nicolas CHRISTOFIDIS (Peyia 2014)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)

Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)
+1Francisco MOTA (Amathous)
+1Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)
+1Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 1p)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 October 2020
4APEP1-1APONA

58Tambouris
18Menoikou
4Chalkanoras1-0Iraklis

57Papazachariou
4MEAP1-2Elpida Astromeriti

41Mashinya
30Liveras

84Papanicolaou
4Ethnikos Assia1-1Ormidia

30Vasiliou
17Osvaldo
4ENAD1-4Peyia 2014

12Akpan
8Ben-Kmayal

55Ben-Kmayal

57Ben-Kmayal

59Christofidis
4Olympias6-0Oroklini/Troulloi

12Pittaras
16(p)Pittaras
22Pittaras
29(og)Katzis
41Pittaras
44Nicolaou
4Kormakitis1-1Amathous

83Moreanu
66Mota
Sunday, 11 October 2020
4Omonia 29th May2-1Elia

58(p)Nearchou
83Kabalo
90Nearchou