ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363642.676044.12%3425.00%4230.88%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Peyia 20141712233314+1938LWWW96121898611155
++2=Omonia 29th May1711332715+1236WLOX86111679522118
3=Olympias171034288+2033LWWW95131658521123
4=Ormidia179533116+1532WXWO972018582331311
5=Chalkanoras178452819+928LXWL851218693331013
6=Ethnikos Assia177463323+1025LWLX8521231192251012
7=Iraklis177462323+025XLLO933312148413119
8=MEAP176652420+424XWXW851214891531012
9=Oroklini/Troulloi175662235-1321LLLX93511498215826
10=APEP175572222+020WXXL8143101094141212
--11+1APONA175481920-119WLLO94231298125711
--12-1Elpida Astromeriti174581731-1417OWLL83238139135918
--13=Amathous174581724-717OWWX933311108125614
--14=Elia1175391824-615WXLW94148981251015
--15=ENAD173591128-1714WLOX80262179333911
--16=Kormakitis21714121142-314LLLL80354189117724
1Elia (-3)
2Kormakitis (-3)

Top Scorers
13
Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 3p)
11+1Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 4p)
9
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)
+1Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
8+1Brice GOUPY (Chalkanoras, 3p)

Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)
7
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 3p)

Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
6
Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)
5
Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 5p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
4
Erik LEONTIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 2p)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Konstantinos MINA (Elia)

George OHENEBENG (Elpida Astromeriti, 2p)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)

Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)
+1Nikolaos PEPPOS (MEAP)

Panayiotis CHATZIANDREAS (Oroklini/Troulloi)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)
Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
17Amathous0-0Elpida Astromeriti
17Olympias0-1Omonia 29th May


15Gavriilides
17Peyia 20141-2APEP

74(p)Ben-Kmayal
70Alexandrou

90Konstantinou
17Elia1-0Ethnikos Assia

30Musa
17APONA2-1Chalkanoras

14Konstantinou
9Goupy
37(p)Papatheocharous
17Oroklini/Troulloi0-2ENAD


1Akpan

37Buxton
Sunday, 28 March 2021
17Iraklis1-1MEAP

6Karaoli
58Peppos
17Ormidia2-0Kormakitis

68Gavalidis
77Panda