ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
712012.833549.30%1622.54%2028.17%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May9711199+1022LWWW5500123421176
++2+2Chalkanoras96121710+719WLWW4400111521269
3+2Ormidia9531218+1318WXWO5410134412184
4-2Olympias9531143+1118OWOW5410121412122
5-2Peyia 20148512169+716WWLL4301105421164
6=Ethnikos Assia94231812+614LWWW4310115511377
7=APONA94141513+213LLLW530296411267
8+2Iraklis94141313+013WWLW421166520377
9+2APEP9333139+412WWXL412164521275
10+2Oroklini/Troulloi9252915-611WXLO5050444202511
--11-3Elpida Astromeriti92431117-610LLXX4121465122711
--12-3MEAP83141010+010WWLO420265411245
--13=Elia9216814-67LLLO520335401359
--14=ENAD9216620-147WLLW4004113521257
--15=Amathous9126715-85OLLL511357401328
--16=Kormakitis9027424-202LLLX40223105005114

Top Scorers
9+1OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)
7
Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
6
Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
+1Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia)
5
Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)
+1Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)
4
Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)
+1Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)
+2Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
3+1Stylianos KALLENOS (Ormidia)

Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis)
+2Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 3p)
+1Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 December 2020
9Chalkanoras2-0Ethnikos Assia

68Pilavas
88Papazachariou
9Amathous0-0Olympias
9Elpida Astromeriti0-3ENAD

41(p)Ohenebeng
50Sionis
58Moullotos
74Avlonitis
90Antoniou
Score awarded as 0-3.
9APONA1-2Oroklini/Troulloi

90(p)Andreou
81Panagi

86Panagi
9Kormakitis1-3APEP

88Chrysostomou
31Xenofontos

62Vattis

90Xenofontos
Sunday, 13 December 2020
9Iraklis2-1Omonia 29th May

61Mbounto
56Miltiadous
68Panteli
9Ormidia4-3Elia

6Kallenos
34Georgiou
22Lytra
48Mina
52Osvaldo
77Mina
60Lytra