ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
772272.943849.35%1823.38%2127.27%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Omonia 29th May108112211+1125WLWW6600155421176
++2=Chalkanoras106221811+720XWLW44001116222710
3+2Peyia 20149612189+919WWWL5401125421164
4-1Ormidia105322110+1118LWXW5410134512286
5-1Olympias10532155+1018LOWO6411133412122
6+2Iraklis105141514+116WWWL421166630398
7-1Ethnikos Assia104332216+615XLWW5320159511377
8+2Oroklini/Troulloi103521317-414WWXL6150864202511
9-2APONA94141513+213LLLW530296411267
10-1APEP9333139+412WWXL412164521275
--11=Elpida Astromeriti102441320-710LLLX4121466123914
--12=MEAP83141010+010WWLO420265411245
--13+1ENAD10226721-148XWLL5014214521257
--14-1Elia9216814-67LLLO520335401359
--15=Amathous10127919-105LOLL5113575014412
--16=Kormakitis10037828-203XLLL40223106015518

Top Scorers
9
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)
7+1Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)

Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 2p)
+1Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
6+1Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)

Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 1p)
5+1Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)
+2Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)
+1Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 2p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)
+2Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
4+2Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)

Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
3+1Brice GOUPY (ENAD, 2p)

Stylianos KALLENOS (Ormidia)

Bokomil ANGKELOV (Omonia 29th May)
+1George OHENEBENG (Elpida Astromeriti, 2p)

Francisco MOTA (Amathous)

Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 3p)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)

Giannis ANDREOU (MEAP)

Amara DIABY (Chalkanoras)

Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 19 December 2020
10ENAD1-1Chalkanoras

9(p)Goupy
39Papazachariou
10Olympias1-2Iraklis

71Anastasiou
9Karaoli

56(p)Karaoli
10Peyia 20142-0Ormidia

26Patsalidis
54Filippou
Sunday, 20 December 2020
10Ethnikos Assia4-4Kormakitis

27Konstantinidis
43Spyrou
78Okoro
71Chrysostomou
88Okoro
85Chrysostomou
90(p)Vasiliou
86Kattimeris
10Omonia 29th May3-2Elpida Astromeriti

50Stouppis
7Moullotos
56Stouppis
45Ohenebeng
75Gavriilides
10Oroklini/Troulloi4-2Amathous

7Chatziandreas
58Dimitriou
71Sofokleous
59Dimitriou
80Pris
90Chatziandreas