ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
C Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443872.686545.14%3524.31%4430.56%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Omonia 29th May1812333015+1539WWLO97111979522118
++2-1Peyia 20141812243417+1738LLWW96121899612168
3=Olympias1811343210+2236WLWW95131659621165
4=Ormidia189543117+1432LWXW972018592341312
5=Chalkanoras189453019+1131WLXW961220693331013
6=Ethnikos Assia188463624+1228WLWL9621261292251012
7=Iraklis187562424+026XXLL9333121494231210
8=MEAP186662624+224LXWX9513161291531012
9+1APEP186572322+123WWXX9243111094141212
10+1APONA186482020+022WWLL94231299225811
--11-2Oroklini/Troulloi185672238-1621LLLL93511499216829
--12=Elpida Astromeriti184681832-1418XOWL93339149135918
--13+2ENAD184591429-1517WWLO91265189333911
--14-1Amathous184591726-917LOWW933311109126616
--15-1Elia11853101927-815LWXL94148991261118
--16=Kormakitis21814131143-324LLLL90364199117724
1Elia (-3)
2Kormakitis (-3)

Top Scorers
14+1Andreas PITTARAS (Olympias, 3p)
11
Kareem BEN-KMAYAL (Peyia 2014, 4p)
9
OSVALDO de Ceita (Ormidia, 2p)
+1Georgios MOULLOTOS (Elpida Astromeriti)

Frixos KARAOLI (Iraklis, 1p)

Edward MASHINYA (MEAP, 1p)

Apollonas VASILIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 1p)
8
Brice GOUPY (Chalkanoras, 3p)
+1Issa KONSTANTINIDIS (Ethnikos Assia)

Polis FILIPPOU (Peyia 2014)
+1Nikos PAPAZACHARIOU (Chalkanoras, 3p)
7
Ilias CHRYSOSTOMOU (Kormakitis)
6+2Erik LEONTIOU (Ethnikos Assia, 3p)

Ioannis STOUPPIS (Omonia 29th May)
5+1Nikolaos PEPPOS (MEAP)

Christos GEORGIOU (APEP, 5p)

Dimitris ANDREOU (APONA, 2p)
+2Sergios CHATZIDIMITRIOU (Olympias)

Giorgos XENOFONTOS (APEP)
4
Marios NEARCHOU (Omonia 29th May, 2p)

Konstantinos MINA (Elia)

George OHENEBENG (Elpida Astromeriti, 2p)

Andreas CHRISTODOULOU (Ormidia)

Markos KITROMILIDIS (Chalkanoras)

Savvas LYTRA (Ormidia)
+3Carlos BUXTON (ENAD)

Panayiotis CHATZIANDREAS (Oroklini/Troulloi)

Renos IRODOTOU (APONA)
+1Stefanos DIMOSTHENOUS (APONA, 1p)
Results
Friday, 2 April 2021
18Ethnikos Assia3-1Peyia 2014

19Konstantinidis
32Chrysostomou
28(p)Leontiou
66Leontiou
Saturday, 3 April 2021
18APEP1-0Ormidia

70Onisiforou
18Chalkanoras2-0Amathous

50Vasiliou
78Papazachariou
18MEAP2-4Olympias

53Zamanis
61Chatzidimitriou
70Peppos
75Alkiviadis

77Pittaras

86Chatzidimitriou
18ENAD3-1Elia

17Buxton
84Georgiou
70Buxton
72Buxton
18Elpida Astromeriti1-1Iraklis

32Moullotos
80Varnava
Sunday, 4 April 2021
18Kormakitis0-1APONA


79Dimosthenous
18Omonia 29th May3-0Oroklini/Troulloi

20Miltiadous
72Louvaris
81Tzionis